HOUSE DOCKET, NO. 3961        FILED ON: 1/23/2019
[…] SECTION 12. Said section 24 of said chapter 90, as so appearing, is hereby further amended by striking out, in lines 532 to 534, the words “upon any way or in any place to which the public has a right of access, or upon any way or in any place to which members of the public have access as invitees or licensees,”.