Skip to Content
May 19, 2024 Drizzle | 54°F
The 193rd General Court of the Commonwealth of Massachusetts

FY 2025 Budget Senate Debate

About this step

The full body of the Senate considers amendments to the Senate Ways and Means recommendations, and debates their inclusion in the bill. This is a very busy time for the Senate, as the Senators and their staffs are constantly working to make sure the concerns and needs of their constituents are addressed in the final budget.

Amendment Text & Status

Clerk # Category Amending Sponsor Title Action
Environment
1
ENV Tarr, Bruce E. Conservation Land Tax Credit
2
ENV Moore, Michael O. Inland Fisheries and Game Reimbursement
3
ENV Tarr, Bruce E. Ecological Restoration in Wetlands
4
ENV Section 2 2511-0100 Tarr, Bruce E. Mass Animal Fund
5
ENV Section 2 2200-0100 Tarr, Bruce E. Merrimack River Combined Sewer Overflow Reduction
6
ENV Section 2 2030-1000 Moore, Michael O. Environmental Police
7
ENV Tarr, Bruce E. DMF Harvesting
8
ENV Moore, Michael O. Biodiversity Trust Fund
9
ENV Tarr, Bruce E. Sustaining Natural and Working Lands
10
ENV Section 2 2030-1000 Tarr, Bruce E. Right Whale Patrol
11
(Redraft)
ENV Section 2 2030-1000 Moore, Michael O. Flint Pond Patrols
12
ENV Section 2 2511-0107 Moore, Michael O. CENTRO Food Pantry
13
ENV Section 2 2330-0100 Tarr, Bruce E. Green Crab Trapping and Great Marsh Restoration
14
ENV Tarr, Bruce E. Fishing Partnership Support Services
15
ENV Section 2E 1595-6232 Miranda, Liz Center for Economic and Social Justice at Roxbury Community College
16
ENV Creem, Cynthia Stone Dark Skies
17
ENV Section 2 2000-0100 Tarr, Bruce E. Drought Management and Water Supply Resiliency
18
ENV Section 2 2511-0111 Tarr, Bruce E. Food security infrastructure grant program
19
ENV Section 2 2511-0100 Tarr, Bruce E. Buy Local
20
ENV Section 2 2511-0107 Tarr, Bruce E. Farm to Table Food Pantry Initiatives
21
ENV Tarr, Bruce E. Codifying HIP
22
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Moore, Michael O. Local Environmental Projects
23
ENV Lovely, Joan B. Allowable Net Metering - Donut Hole
24
ENV Section 2 2511-0107 Creem, Cynthia Stone Nourishing Newton and Brookline
25
ENV Section 2 2511-0107 Creem, Cynthia Stone Wellesley Food Pantry
26
ENV Section 2 2511-0105 Velis, John C. Salvation Army
27
ENV Section 2 2300-0100 Durant, Peter J. George L. Darey Inland Fisheries and Game Fund reimbursement
28
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Rush, Michael F. Roslindale Gateway Path
29
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Rush, Michael F. Dedham Parks and Recreation Improvements
30
ENV Section 2 2810-0100 Rush, Michael F. Jamaicaway Beautification
31
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Barrett, Michael J. Waltham Land Trust
32
ENV Section 2 7008-1116 Barrett, Michael J. Chelmsford Tree and Invasive Species Management Plan
33
ENV Section 2 2511-0107 Timilty, Walter F. Marge Crispin Center Braintree
34
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Timilty, Walter F. Truman Parkway Maintenance
35
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Timilty, Walter F. Blue Hills Parkway Maintenance
36
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Timilty, Walter F. Blue Hill Weather Observatory
37
ENV Section 2 2800-0500 Crighton, Brendan P. Metropolitan Beaches
38
ENV Section 2 1599-0026 Timilty, Walter F. Randolph Tri-Town Water Treatment Plant
39
ENV Section 2 1599-0026 Timilty, Walter F. Braintree Tri-Town Water Treatment Plant
40
ENV Gomez, Adam Environmental Justice Trust Fund
41
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Brady, Michael D. Testing and Treatment of Cyanobacteria in Monponsett Pond
42
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Brady, Michael D. Central Plymouth Water District Commission Annual Budget
43
ENV Section 2E Barrett, Michael J. Level Funding for the Massachusetts Clean Energy Center
44
ENV Barrett, Michael J. Massachusetts Clean Energy Center Board Composition
45
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Timilty, Walter F. Stoughton Pickle Ball Court
46
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Timilty, Walter F. Blue Hills Trailside Museum
47
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Timilty, Walter F. Manning Park
48
ENV Section 2 Eldridge, James B. Culvert and Small Bridges Technical Assistance
49
(Redraft)
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Finegold, Barry R. The Park in Andover
50
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Feeney, Paul R. Blue Hills Weather Observatory and Science Center
51
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Finegold, Barry R. Winnekenni Park Improvements
52
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Feeney, Paul R. Eleanor Cabot Bradley Reservation
53
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Finegold, Barry R. Merrimac Drainage Improvements
54
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Finegold, Barry R. North Andover Playground Accessibility
55
ENV Cyr, Julian Cape Cod & Islands Water Protection Fund
56
ENV Section 2 2511-0107 Payano, Pavel M. First Essex Food Security
57
ENV Feeney, Paul R. Veteran's Halls Solar Program
58
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Feeney, Paul R. Keep Mass Beautiful
59
ENV Section 2 2200-0100 Eldridge, James B. Private Wells Study
60
ENV Section 2 2511-0107 Kennedy, Robyn K. Regional Environmental Council, Inc
61
ENV Section 2 2511-0100 Kennedy, Robyn K. Buy Local
62
ENV Collins, Nick Old Harbor Reservation Withdrawn
63
ENV Section 2 2200-0100 Cyr, Julian Environmental Protection
64
(Redraft)
ENV Section 2 2511-0107 Eldridge, James B. Acton Food Pantry
65
ENV Collins, Nick Admiral David G. Farragut Park Withdrawn
66
ENV Lewis, Jason M. Middlesex Fells Reservation Fund
67
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Crighton, Brendan P. Lynn Parks
68
ENV Section 2 2000-0102 Pacheco, Marc R. Keeping vulnerable populations safe during climate events
69
ENV Section 2 2511-0105 DiDomenico, Sal N. Massachusetts Emergency Food Assistance Program
70
ENV Eldridge, James B. Private Wells Program
71
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Crighton, Brendan P. Boston Harbor Now
72
ENV Section 2 2000-0100 Barrett, Michael J. Executive Office of Energy and Environmental Affairs
73
ENV Section 2 7006-1003 Barrett, Michael J. Department of Energy Resources
74
ENV Section 2 2100-0012 Barrett, Michael J. Department of Utilities
75
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Lewis, Jason M. Forestdale playground improvements in Malden
76
ENV Section 2 2511-0111 Tarr, Bruce E. Fish to plate
77
ENV Section 2 2511-0107 Eldridge, James B. World Farmers
78
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Lewis, Jason M. Shelter on the Northern Strand Trail in Malden
79
ENV Section 2 2200-0100 Cyr, Julian Transmission line impacts on groundwater
80
ENV Section 2 2300-0100 Moran, Susan L. Biodiversity and Blue Carbon
81
ENV Section 2 2810-0100 Collins, Nick Local Priority
82
ENV Section 2 2000-0100 Edwards, Lydia Environmental Resiliency and Parks Preservation
83
ENV Section 2 2810-0100 Tarr, Bruce E. Department of Conservation and Recreation Coastal Resiliency
84
ENV Section 2 2810-0100 Tarr, Bruce E. DCR Stewardship of Coastal Resources
85
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Fattman, Ryan C. Webster Lake Association
86
(Redraft)
ENV Edwards, Lydia EJ Communities DNC Surcharge
87
ENV Section 2 2200-0107 Rausch, Rebecca L. Small Business Plastics Alternatives Pilot Program
88
ENV Section 2 2800-0101 Rausch, Rebecca L. DCR Watershed Management
89
ENV Section 2 2800-0100 Rausch, Rebecca L. Establishing an Office of Partnership Coordination within the Department of Conservation and Recreation
90
ENV Section 2 2000-0100 Rausch, Rebecca L. Equitable Access to Water Utilities Pilot Program
91
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Rausch, Rebecca L. Elm Bank Access Improvements
92
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Lovely, Joan B. Friends of Salem Common, Inc
93
ENV Section 2 2000-0100 Montigny, Mark C. Buzzards Bay Coalition
94
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Fattman, Ryan C. Mendon Sports Field Upgrades
95
ENV Collins, Nick Castle Island Marine Park Trust Fund
Government
96
GOV Moore, Michael O. Deepfake Election Media
97
GOV Section 2 0900-0100 Moore, Michael O. State Ethics Commission
98
GOV Section 2 0710-0000 Moore, Michael O. Funding for the Office of the State Auditor
99
GOV Moore, Michael O. Voting Cost Certifications
100
GOV Creem, Cynthia Stone Improving Voting Access
101
GOV Tarr, Bruce E. Promoting public payroll transparency
102
GOV Section 2 Tarr, Bruce E. Assisting Municipalities for Costs Associated with New Police Training Requirements
103
GOV Tarr, Bruce E. Early Voting Reimbursement
104
GOV Tarr, Bruce E. Population Change Study
105
GOV Section 2 Tarr, Bruce E. Study for the Competitiveness of the Commonwealth of Massachusetts 
106
GOV Tarr, Bruce E. DOR Local Room Excise Data and Estimate
107
GOV Tarr, Bruce E. Work from Home Tax Incentive
108
GOV Tarr, Bruce E. Sewage Line Tax Credit
109
GOV Tarr, Bruce E. First Time Home Buyers Savings Account
110
GOV Section 2 0840-0100 Gomez, Adam Darrell Lee Jenkins Resource Center
111
GOV Section 2 0640-0300 Gomez, Adam Hope for Youth Arts Center
112
GOV Barrett, Michael J. Public Access to Historical Records
113
GOV Tarr, Bruce E. Credit Card Audit
114
GOV Section 2 0610-0010 Eldridge, James B. Matched Savings Programs
115
GOV Tarr, Bruce E. Sick Time Payout
116
GOV Tarr, Bruce E. Cashless Lottery
117
GOV Tarr, Bruce E. Deduction of Interest From Savings in Massachusetts Banks Repeal
118
GOV Tarr, Bruce E. Application of Excess Capital Gains
119
GOV Section 2 0640-0000 Feeney, Paul R. Lottery Operational Funding
120
GOV Feeney, Paul R. Lottery Operation Adjustments
121
GOV Feeney, Paul R. Race Horse Development Fund
122
GOV Section 2 1599-0026 Eldridge, James B. District Local Technical Assistance
123
GOV Feeney, Paul R. Increasing the Asset Limit for Seniors in MassHealth
124
GOV Section 2 0610-2000 Velis, John C. Veterans' Bonus Division - Administrative Costs
125
GOV Lewis, Jason M. Advisory commission to design a new seal, flag, and motto for the Commonwealth
126
GOV Moore, Michael O. Financial Sponsor Funds Recovery
127
GOV Section 2 Finegold, Barry R. Massachusetts State Athletic Commission
128
GOV Section 2 0960-1000 Cronin, John J. Office of the Veteran Advocate
129
GOV Section 2 0930-0100 Kennedy, Robyn K. Child Protection Program
130
GOV Section 2 4512-0200 Cronin, John J. BSAS Workforce Development
131
GOV Section 2 4512-0200 Cronin, John J. BSAS Technical Assistance to Substance Use Treatment Providers
132
GOV Eldridge, James B. Climate Adaptation Infrastructure and Affordable Housing Investments
133
GOV Eldridge, James B. Protecting Injured Workers
134
GOV Tarr, Bruce E. Post-Retiree Task Force
135
GOV Eldridge, James B. Local Options Taxes
136
GOV Section 2 Eldridge, James B. Massachusetts Office of Restorative Justice
137
GOV Eldridge, James B. EITC ITIN Filers
138
GOV Section 2 1410-0010 Moran, Susan L. Massachusetts Military Support Foundation
139
GOV Section 2 7006-0000 Moran, Susan L. Office of Consumer Affairs and Business Regulation
140
GOV Moran, Susan L. Municipal Tax Liens
141
GOV Tarr, Bruce E. Transparency for the Cost of Consultants
142
GOV Section 2 0800-0000 Eldridge, James B. POST Commission Operations
143
GOV Pacheco, Marc R. Military Pay Equity
144
GOV Rausch, Rebecca L. Ballot Law Commission Jurisdiction
145
GOV Rausch, Rebecca L. Fixing the State Primary Date
146
GOV Section 2 0411-1020 Tarr, Bruce E. Office of climate innovation and resilience
147
GOV Section 2 0910-0200 Tarr, Bruce E. Inspector General Oversight
148
GOV Section 2 0640-0300 Collins, Nick Caribbean Cultural Center Assessment
Economic Development
149
ECO Fattman, Ryan C. Emergency Housing Assistance I
150
ECO Fattman, Ryan C. Emergency Housing Assistance II
151
ECO Fattman, Ryan C. Reaffirming the Dukakis Right-To-Shelter
152
ECO Moore, Michael O. Trade and Investment
153
ECO Section 2 7003-0606 Moore, Michael O. Massachusetts Manufacturing Extension Partnership
154
ECO Section 2 7007-0952 Moore, Michael O. EcoTarium Zoological Park
155
ECO Section 2 7004-0104 Feeney, Paul R. Massachusetts Housing and Shelter Alliance
156
ECO Section 2 2511-0100 Edwards, Lydia Boston Public Market
157
ECO Section 2 7008-0900 Edwards, Lydia Revolutionary Spaces
158
ECO Section 2 7003-0100 Edwards, Lydia YearUp
159
ECO Moore, Michael O. Auto Body Labor Rates
160
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Edwards, Lydia New England Aquarium
161
(Redraft)
ECO Section 2 7061-9611 Edwards, Lydia The Commonwealth Shakespeare Company
162
ECO Section 2 Edwards, Lydia Beacon Hill Village
163
ECO Section 2 Moore, Michael O. Community Action Agencies
164
(Redraft)
ECO Section 2 7006-0142 Moore, Michael O. Pyrrhotite Testing Reimbursement
165
ECO Section 2 2511-0100 Edwards, Lydia East Boston Soup Kitchen
166
ECO Section 2 7003-0100 Edwards, Lydia Urban League of Eastern Massachusetts
167
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Edwards, Lydia Veronica Robles Cultural Center
168
ECO Section 2 7010-1192 Edwards, Lydia Friends of the Children Boston
169
ECO Section 2 7004-0104 Edwards, Lydia Home and Healthy for Good
170
ECO Section 2 7002-2021 Miranda, Liz Community Empowerment and Reinvestment Grant Program
171
ECO Section 2 0640-0300 Mark, Paul W. Massachusetts Cultural Council
172
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Miranda, Liz League of Women for Community Service
173
ECO Section 2 7004-0101 Lovely, Joan B. Home Works
174
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Miranda, Liz Black Economic Council of Massachusetts
175
ECO Section 2 7004-9005 Miranda, Liz Public Housing Operating Subsidy
176
ECO Tarr, Bruce E. Time Extension for compliance with MGL Ch.40A, 3A
177
ECO Tarr, Bruce E. Benefits moratorium
178
ECO Tarr, Bruce E. Relative to the impacts of MBTA Zoning
179
ECO Section 2 7004-0107 Creem, Cynthia Stone JALSA's Confronting the History of Housing Discrimination Program
180
ECO Tarr, Bruce E. Allowing Moveable Tiny Houses as Permanent Residential Dwellings and Accessory Dwelling Units
181
ECO Tarr, Bruce E. 3A Multi-family zoning-MBTA Communities appeal
182
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Tarr, Bruce E. Merrimack Valley Chamber of Commerce
183
ECO Section 2 7004-0101 Tarr, Bruce E. Shelter Providers Rate Study
184
ECO Tarr, Bruce E. Establish emergency assistance shelter system oversight commission to continually evaluate all expenditures related to system
185
ECO Tarr, Bruce E. Violent or Sexual Offense Shelter Waiver
186
ECO Tarr, Bruce E. Local Room Excise
187
ECO Tarr, Bruce E. Emergency Housing Assistance Reporting & Domestic Violence Victims
188
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Lovely, Joan B. Massachusetts Caucus of Women Legislators 50th Anniversary
189
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Miranda, Liz Black Market Nubian Square
190
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Miranda, Liz The Chica Project
191
ECO Section 2 Lovely, Joan B. Tourism & Visitation Marketing Grant Distribution
192
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Creem, Cynthia Stone From the Top
193
ECO Fattman, Ryan C. EA Supportive Services Reporting
194
ECO Section 2 7004-0107 Miranda, Liz New Beginnings Re-entry Services Inc
195
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Brownsberger, William N. Belmont Environmental Costs
196
ECO Section 2 7010-1192 Kennedy, Edward J. Greater Lowell Community Projects
197
ECO Section 2 2200-0107 Kennedy, Edward J. Mattress Recycling Social Enterprise
198
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Miranda, Liz The EON Foundation
199
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Miranda, Liz Youth Development & Civic Engagement
200
ECO Section 2 Kennedy, Edward J. Urban Agenda Grant Program
201
ECO Section 2 7008-0900 Mark, Paul W. Tourism Job Creation
202
ECO Section 2 7002-0010 Kennedy, Edward J. FORGE
203
ECO Lewis, Jason M. Modernizing funding for community media programming
204
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Miranda, Liz Inclusive Extracurricular Arts and Culture Programming
205
ECO Section 2 7008-0900 Lovely, Joan B. Historical Restoration of the Moraine Farm Tea House
206
ECO Section 2 7002-0032 Crighton, Brendan P. Mass Mobility Hub
207
ECO Section 2 7002-1091 O'Connor, Patrick M. Mass Marine Trades Association
208
ECO Section 2 7004-0107 Crighton, Brendan P. Savings Towards Affordable and Sustainable Homeownership Program
209
ECO Section 2 7007-0952 Lewis, Jason M. Zoo New England
210
ECO O'Connor, Patrick M. Liquor License Equity
211
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Mark, Paul W. Berkshire Funding Focus
212
ECO Section 2 7004-0107 Crighton, Brendan P. Maintain Expanded Housing Counseling Capacity
213
ECO Section 2 7004-0107 Rush, Michael F. Compass Working Capital
214
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Barrett, Michael J. MCI Concord Planning Consultants
215
ECO Section 2 7004-0107 Barrett, Michael J. W.A.T.C.H., INC
216
ECO Section 2 7004-0107 Barrett, Michael J. Community Day Center of Waltham
217
ECO Section 2 7008-0900 Rush, Michael F. USS Nantucket Commissioning
218
ECO Lovely, Joan B. Massachusetts Rental Voucher Program
219
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Barrett, Michael J. Charles River Museum of Industry and Innovation, Inc
220
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Barrett, Michael J. Hanscom Field Advisory Commission
221
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Timilty, Walter F. Stoughton Train Depot
222
ECO Section 2 0640-0300 Timilty, Walter F. Forbes House Museum
223
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Payano, Pavel M. Latinos for Education
224
ECO Section 2 7004-9034 Payano, Pavel M. Reentry Housing Subsidies
225
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Gomez, Adam Coalition for an Equitable Economy
226
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Gomez, Adam Amplify Latinx
227
ECO Section 2 1070-0840 Gomez, Adam Cannabis Control Commission
228
ECO Section 2 7004-0099 Gomez, Adam Revitalize CDC
229
ECO O'Connor, Patrick M. Ireland Trade Commission
230
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Gomez, Adam Hispanic American Library
231
ECO Section 2 1070-0842 Gomez, Adam Cannabis Control Commission Medical Marijuana
232
ECO Section 2 4512-0205 Brady, Michael D. Choice4teens
233
ECO Section 2 7008-0900 Gomez, Adam Beyond Walls
234
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Gomez, Adam Urban Impact Initiative
235
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Gomez, Adam New North Citizen's Council
236
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Brady, Michael D. NeighborWorks Housing Solutions
237
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Brady, Michael D. East Bridgewater Public Library
238
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Brady, Michael D. Downtown Brockton Beautification
239
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Brady, Michael D. Haitian Community Partners
240
ECO Section 2 7004-9316 Gomez, Adam Improvements to the RAFT Homelessness Prevention Program
241
ECO Section 2 7004-0101 Gomez, Adam Improvements to Emergency Assistance for Children and Families
242
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Finegold, Barry R. Ward Hill Business Park
243
(Redraft)
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Mark, Paul W. Goodwill of Pittsfield
244
ECO Section 2 7004-9031 Eldridge, James B. Accessible Affordable Housing for Persons with Disabilities
245
ECO Section 2 7002-0040 Payano, Pavel M. Small Business Technical Assistance
246
(Redraft)
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Finegold, Barry R. Pettengill House
247
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Finegold, Barry R. Amesbury Downtown Lighting Improvements
248
ECO Section 2 7004-9033 Eldridge, James B. DMH Rental Subsidy Program
249
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Finegold, Barry R. Andover News
250
ECO Section 2 Payano, Pavel M. Massachusetts Downtown Initiative
251
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Feeney, Paul R. Downtown Beautification in Attleboro
252
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Feeney, Paul R. Volt Hockey Adaptive Sports Program
253
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Feeney, Paul R. Playing Fields and Recreation Renovations and Upgrades in Canton
254
ECO Section 2 7007-0300 Cyr, Julian Worker Ownership
255
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Feeney, Paul R. Downtown Beautification Project in Mansfield
256
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Finegold, Barry R. Roof Repairs at Wilmington Town Museum
257
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Feeney, Paul R. Parking Improvements in Uptown Foxborough
258
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Feeney, Paul R. Robin Road Project in Sharon
259
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Feeney, Paul R. Security Fencing for Police Headquarters in Norton
260
ECO Section 2 7008-0900 Collins, Nick Boston Children's Museum
261
ECO Section 2 7004-0105 Edwards, Lydia Sponsor Based Supportive Housing
262
ECO Section 2 7003-0100 Payano, Pavel M. MakeIT Haverhill Workforce Development Initiative
263
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Payano, Pavel M. Methuen Arlington Neighborhood, Inc
264
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Payano, Pavel M. Hispanic Image
265
ECO Feeney, Paul R. Unemployment for Workers Displaced due to Labor Disputes
266
ECO Feeney, Paul R. Massachusetts Manufacturing Extension Partnership
267
ECO Tarr, Bruce E. Expanding RAFT
268
ECO Feeney, Paul R. Technical Correction to Coverage Exemption
269
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Feeney, Paul R. Irish Cultural Centre of Greater Boston
270
(Redraft)
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Eldridge, James B. Wayland Community Pool
271
ECO Feeney, Paul R. DIF
272
ECO Section 2 7004-9005 Edwards, Lydia Housing Authorities
273
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Kennedy, Robyn K. Massachusetts Women of Color Coalition (MAWOCC)
274
ECO Section 2 7002-1091 Kennedy, Robyn K. Career Technical Initiative
275
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Collins, Nick Massachusetts Law Enforcement Memorial
276
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Mark, Paul W. Berkshire Black Economic Council
277
(Redraft)
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Mark, Paul W. Berkshire Innovation Center Manufacturing Academy
278
(Redraft)
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Mark, Paul W. Reimagine Goshen Center
279
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Mark, Paul W. W.E.B Du Bois Sculpture in Great Barrington
280
ECO Section 2 7010-1192 Mark, Paul W. Dalton Community Recreation Association
281
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Mark, Paul W. Economic Development in the Town of Southwick
282
ECO Section 2 4000-0007 Edwards, Lydia Boston Area Youth - Cash Assistance For Stable Housing
283
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Mark, Paul W. Bryant Homestead
284
ECO Section 2 7004-3036 Edwards, Lydia Housing Consumer Education Centers
285
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Mark, Paul W. Wilder Homestead
286
ECO Section 2 Edwards, Lydia Shelter Providers Rate Study
287
ECO Section 2 7027-0019 Edwards, Lydia Bottom Line
288
ECO Section 2 7004-0099 Eldridge, James B. Massachusetts Fair Housing Center
289
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Finegold, Barry R. Statewide Youth Sports Activities
290
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Crighton, Brendan P. Lynn Disability Network
291
ECO Section 2 1599-0026 Crighton, Brendan P. Lynnfield Recreational Trail Development Program
292
(Redraft)
ECO Section 2 Eldridge, James B. Homebuying Consumer Counseling
293
ECO Section 2 7004-0107 Cronin, John J. Leominster Pilot to Promote Housing Solutions and Sustainability
294
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Edwards, Lydia New Commonwealth Fund
295
ECO Section 2 7008-0900 Edwards, Lydia Museum of African American History
296
ECO Section 2 7004-9034 Edwards, Lydia Justice 4 Housing
297
ECO Section 2 Cronin, John J. Devens Housing Cap Elimination
298
ECO Section 2 2810-0122 Edwards, Lydia BSO-B4 Celebration
299
ECO Section 2 2810-0122 Edwards, Lydia Sand Sculpting Festival Public Safety Support
300
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Edwards, Lydia Immaculate Conception Emergency Repairs
301
ECO Fattman, Ryan C. Prioritizing Homeless Veterans for Shelter Assistance
302
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Edwards, Lydia Child safety Program in Winthrop
303
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Edwards, Lydia Winthrop Police Department-training POST
304
ECO Section 2 7002-1502 Cronin, John J. Neighborhood Stabilization Initiative
305
ECO Section 2 4512-0200 Edwards, Lydia BSAS technical assistance
306
ECO Section 2 7008-0900 Crighton, Brendan P. New American Center of Massachusetts
307
ECO Section 2 2511-0107 Lewis, Jason M. Food trailer for the Boys & Girls Club of Stoneham and Wakefield
308
ECO Section 2 7002-0040 Gomez, Adam CDC’s, CDFI, Nonprofit’s Direct Lending and Support
309
ECO Section 2 7007-0801 Gomez, Adam Microlending
310
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Eldridge, James B. Metrowest Region Climate Resilience
311
(Redraft)
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Gomez, Adam LEDC Chicopee
312
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Crighton, Brendan P. Rehabilitation at the Colonial Jeremiah Lee Mansion
313
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Lewis, Jason M. Flagpole banners in Wakefield
314
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Kennedy, Robyn K. Latin American Business Organization Regional BIPOC Small Business Support
315
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Edwards, Lydia American Legion Post #61
316
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Lewis, Jason M. Capital improvements for the Greater Boston Stage Company theatre
317
ECO Section 2 Edwards, Lydia McMackin Field
318
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Miranda, Liz Caribbean Integration Community Development, Inc
319
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Kennedy, Robyn K. Casita Cultura Latina
320
ECO Section 2 7004-0107 Lewis, Jason M. Van for Housing Families in Malden
321
ECO Section 2 Edwards, Lydia Pine St. Inn
322
ECO Cronin, John J. Promoting Downtown Vitality
323
ECO Section 2 7004-0108 Jehlen, Patricia D. Improvements to HomeBASE
324
ECO Section 2 7002-0012 Jehlen, Patricia D. Summer Jobs Program for At-Risk Youths
325
ECO Section 2 7004-0107 Jehlen, Patricia D. Somerville Pilot to Prevent Older Adults from Experiencing Homelessness
326
ECO Section 2E 1595-1075 Jehlen, Patricia D. Workforce Competitiveness Trust Fund
327
ECO Section 2 7003-0100 Jehlen, Patricia D. Building Pathways
328
ECO Jehlen, Patricia D. Pay Equity Update
329
ECO Section 2 7003-0150 Jehlen, Patricia D. Re-entry Programs
330
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Lewis, Jason M. Urban Media Arts capital improvements
331
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Cyr, Julian Museum of African American History of Nantucket
332
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Kennedy, Robyn K. Worcester Caribbean Carnival and Black Heritage Juneteenth
333
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Cyr, Julian Outer Cape Aquatic Center
334
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Cyr, Julian Provincetown Theater
335
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Cyr, Julian Hyannis Library Renovation
336
ECO Section 2 7004-0107 Cyr, Julian Martha’s Vineyard Housing Production Plans
337
ECO Eldridge, James B. EA Asset Limits
338
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Pacheco, Marc R. Bristol County Superior Courthouse in Taunton
339
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Velis, John C. Economic Development
340
ECO Tarr, Bruce E. Requiring a Competitive Bidding Process
341
ECO Section 2 7035-0002 DiDomenico, Sal N. Operation A.B.L.E. of Greater Boston
342
ECO Section 2 7003-1206 Moran, Susan L. Massachusetts Service Alliance
343
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Moran, Susan L. Regional Professional Development Programs
344
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Moran, Susan L. Local Economic Development Program
345
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Fattman, Ryan C. BVCC Regional Economic Development
346
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Fattman, Ryan C. BVCC Small Business Expansion
347
ECO Section 2 2000-0101 DiDomenico, Sal N. Vicinity Energy Industrial Scale Heat Pump
348
ECO Jehlen, Patricia D. In person unemployment services
349
ECO Section 2 2511-0107 Edwards, Lydia Third Suffolk Food Services
350
ECO Section 2 Edwards, Lydia Transportation Network Company Surcharge
351
ECO Section 2 7004-0107 Edwards, Lydia Third Suffolk Housing Resources
352
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Edwards, Lydia Third Suffolk Arts and Sports Accessibility
353
ECO Section 2 7006-0011 Edwards, Lydia Loan Originator Administration and Consumer Counseling
354
ECO Tarr, Bruce E. EA Report to Federal Delegation and President of the United States
355
ECO Section 2 7004-0099 Edwards, Lydia Restore Housing Admin Funding
356
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 DiDomenico, Sal N. Local Economic Development Projects
357
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 DiDomenico, Sal N. Local Economic Development Initiatives
358
ECO Section 2 7004-0107 DiDomenico, Sal N. Chelsea Restoration Corporation
359
ECO Section 2 7008-0900 Rausch, Rebecca L. Accessible Diaper Changing Stations
360
ECO Collins, Nick Dorchester Club House
361
ECO Section 2 7003-0100 Collins, Nick Cristo Rey
362
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Gomez, Adam Chicopee Boys and Girls Club
363
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Crighton, Brendan P. BRAVE for Veterans
364
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Crighton, Brendan P. Nahant Sidewalk Improvements
365
ECO Tarr, Bruce E. EA Reporting
366
ECO Timilty, Walter F. Municipal Emergency Shelter Room Tax Reimbursements
367
ECO Timilty, Walter F. Stoughton Emergency Shelter Tax Reimbursement
368
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Rausch, Rebecca L. Massachusetts Women’s History Center
369
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Collins, Nick SpeakEasy Stage Company Productions
370
ECO Section 2 7004-0107 Montigny, Mark C. SouthCoast Fair Housing
371
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Lovely, Joan B. Wayfinding Signage for Pedestrian & Vehicular Traffic
372
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Lovely, Joan B. Coastal Resiliency Projects
373
ECO Section 2 1410-0012 Lovely, Joan B. Peabody VFW
374
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Fattman, Ryan C. Historic Daniels Farmstead
375
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Fattman, Ryan C. Town of Wales Excavator
376
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Fattman, Ryan C. Sutton Chain of Lights, Inc.
377
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Fattman, Ryan C. BVCC 9C Cut Restoration Funding
Health and Human Services
378
EHS Fattman, Ryan C. SNAP Benefits Eligibility I
379
EHS Fattman, Ryan C. SNAP Benefits Eligibility II
380
EHS Moore, Michael O. Harmony Commission
381
EHS Section 2 4512-0200 Velis, John C. Contingency Management
382
EHS Section 2 4590-1507 Lovely, Joan B. YMCAs
383
EHS Section 2 5042-5000 Edwards, Lydia YouthConnect
384
EHS Section 2 4003-0111 Edwards, Lydia Immigrant Assistance Services Program
385
EHS Section 2 9110-1640 Velis, John C. Elder Mental Health Services
386
EHS Tarr, Bruce E. Simplifying Employment and Income Determinations/Redeterminations for Medicaid Benefits
387
EHS Section 2 4510-0615 Tarr, Bruce E. C-10 Research and Education Foundation
388
EHS Section 2 4512-0205 Miranda, Liz Project R.I.G.H.T., Inc
389
EHS Section 2 4590-1507 Kennedy, Edward J. Boys & Girls Clubs
390
EHS Section 2 5042-5000 Miranda, Liz Supportive Services for Families in Crisis
391
EHS Section 2 Creem, Cynthia Stone The Betsy Lehman Center’s Roadmap to Health Care Safety for Massachusetts
392
EHS Section 2 5046-0000 Creem, Cynthia Stone Mental Health Services for Immigrants and Refugees
393
EHS Section 2 4110-1000 Creem, Cynthia Stone Maximizing the Independent Living Skills of Legally Blind Residents
394
EHS Creem, Cynthia Stone Food Allergy Awareness in the Food Service Industry
395
EHS Section 2 4000-0300 Creem, Cynthia Stone The Brookline Community Mental Health Center's Healthy Lives Program
396
EHS Creem, Cynthia Stone Coverage for Fertility Preservation Services
397
EHS Section 2 4000-0005 Creem, Cynthia Stone Massachusetts Coalition to Prevent Gun Violence
398
EHS Section 2 4510-0790 Tarr, Bruce E. Regional EMS
399
EHS Section 2 4003-0122 Tarr, Bruce E. Citizenship for New Americans
400
EHS Tarr, Bruce E. Spouses as Caregivers
401
EHS Tarr, Bruce E. Certified Medication Aides
402
EHS Tarr, Bruce E. Group Purchasing Cooperative
403
EHS Section 2 4510-0100 Tarr, Bruce E. Infant Care Necessities
404
EHS Tarr, Bruce E. Repealing the Sunset on Co-Pay Assistance
405
EHS Section 2 0810-0000 Tarr, Bruce E. Healthcare provider liability and patient protection
406
EHS Section 2 4590-1503 Tarr, Bruce E. To support access to resources for maternal health
407
EHS Section 2 9110-1633 Tarr, Bruce E. ASAP Intake
408
EHS Tarr, Bruce E. Medicaid Coverage for Doula Services
409
EHS Section 2 4590-1504 Creem, Cynthia Stone Gun Violence Prevention Grant Program
410
EHS Section 2 5042-5000 Lovely, Joan B. The NAN Project
411
EHS Fattman, Ryan C. Electronic Backpack for Foster Children’s Educational Records
412
EHS Fattman, Ryan C. Medical Exemption for Manufacturer Coupons
413
EHS Lovely, Joan B. Public Guardianship Study
414
EHS Fattman, Ryan C. Expanding Options for EMT Paramedics
415
EHS Section 2 7004-0107 Creem, Cynthia Stone Pathway to Possible
416
EHS Section 2 7004-0107 Creem, Cynthia Stone Newton At Home
417
EHS Section 2 7004-0107 Creem, Cynthia Stone Welcome Home
418
EHS Section 2 4800-0038 Creem, Cynthia Stone Bet Tzedek
419
EHS Section 2 4590-1507 Velis, John C. Massachusetts Alliance of Boys & Girls Clubs
420
EHS Kennedy, Edward J. Graduate medical education
421
EHS Section 2 4000-0700 Kennedy, Edward J. Family Medical Residency Program
422
EHS Section 2 4120-4000 Durant, Peter J. College Navigator Services
423
EHS Section 2 4120-4000 Durant, Peter J. Assistive Technology Services
424
EHS Section 2 4590-1503 Lovely, Joan B. Neighborhood Birth Center
425
EHS Durant, Peter J. Multiple Employer Welfare Arrangement
426
EHS Durant, Peter J. Patients Right to Save
427
EHS Lewis, Jason M. Alzheimer's’ and dementia care in senior care options programs
428
EHS Lovely, Joan B. Maternal Mortality Review Committee Records
429
EHS Section 2 4513-1112 Crighton, Brendan P. ForsythKids Dental Program
430
EHS Section 2 4513-1112 Crighton, Brendan P. ALS Association
431
EHS Section 2 4800-0038 Barrett, Michael J. Services for Children & Families
432
EHS Section 2 4590-1507 Crighton, Brendan P. Big Brothers Big Sisters of Eastern Massachusetts Mentor 2.0 program
433
EHS Section 2 8000-0313 Mark, Paul W. Southern Berkshire Ambulance Squad
434
EHS Section 2 4200-0200 Barrett, Michael J. Pre-Trial Residential: Level funding for the Detention Diversion Advocacy Program
435
EHS Section 2 7004-0107 Mark, Paul W. Western Massachusetts Network to End Homelessness
436
EHS Section 2 4513-1005 Miranda, Liz ABCD Family Planning Partnership
437
EHS Section 2 1410-1616 Timilty, Walter F. Braintree Town Hall Military and War Memorials
438
EHS Section 2 1107-2501 Barrett, Michael J. Disabled Persons Protection Commission
439
EHS Lovely, Joan B. Raise the Personal Needs Allowance to tie annual revision to inflation
440
EHS Section 2 4512-0205 Rush, Michael F. Self Esteem Boston
441
EHS Section 2 4800-0015 Rush, Michael F. Italian Home for Children
442
EHS Section 2 4590-1507 Rush, Michael F. Big Sister Association of Greater Boston
443
EHS Section 2 1410-0010 Rush, Michael F. Service Dogs for Veterans
444
EHS Section 2 4000-0300 Rush, Michael F. Norwood Hospital
445
EHS Section 2 4590-0925 Rush, Michael F. AdMeTech
446
EHS Timilty, Walter F. DPH Airplane Noise Study
447
EHS Section 2 4512-0205 Timilty, Walter F. Norfolk Plymouth Bristol Substance Misuse Coalitions
448
(Redraft)
EHS Section 2 4512-0205 Barrett, Michael J. Waltham Partnership for Youth, Inc
449
EHS Section 2 Brady, Michael D. Primary Care Access
450
EHS Section 2 4003-0122 Payano, Pavel M. Migrant Behavioral Health Programming
451
EHS Section 2 4512-2022 Timilty, Walter F. Randolph Public Health Municipal Vehicle
452
EHS Section 2 5911-1003 Barrett, Michael J. Minute Man Arc Electric Vehicles
453
EHS O'Connor, Patrick M. Statewide Food Truck Regulations
454
EHS Section 2 1410-0015 Velis, John C. Women Veterans
455
EHS Section 2 4510-0110 Gomez, Adam 413Cares
456
EHS Section 2 4512-2020 Gomez, Adam Equitable Approaches to Public Safety
457
EHS Section 2 9110-9002 Timilty, Walter F. Milton Council on Aging Transportation
458
EHS Section 2 4400-1000 Gomez, Adam Cliff Effect Pilot Program
459
EHS Section 2 4401-1000 Gomez, Adam ROCA Springfield
460
EHS Section 2 2511-0107 Brady, Michael D. Grab and Go Meals
461
EHS Section 2 4512-0205 Brady, Michael D. Champion Plan
462
EHS Section 2 4510-0110 Gomez, Adam Baystate Health Center
463
EHS Section 2 4512-0225 Keenan, John F. Compulsive Gamblers' Treatment Program
464
EHS Section 2 4120-4000 Brady, Michael D. REquipment Durable Medical Equipment/Assistive Technology Reuse program
465
EHS Section 2 4513-1026 Keenan, John F. Gambling-Related Suicides
466
EHS Section 2 4590-1507 Timilty, Walter F. Randolph Social Worker
467
EHS Section 2 4513-1112 Keenan, John F. Tobacco Cessation and Prevention
468
EHS Section 2 4120-0200 Gomez, Adam Independent Living Solutions
469
EHS Section 2 4513-1112 Gomez, Adam Alzheimer's Awareness Campaign
470
EHS O'Connor, Patrick M. Supporting Pediatric Cancer Research
471
EHS Section 2 4512-0200 Keenan, John F. Certified Sober Homes Sprinklers
472
EHS Section 2 4512-0200 Keenan, John F. Volunteers of America
473
EHS Section 2 4510-0100 Gomez, Adam Digital Health Navigators
474
EHS Payano, Pavel M. Indirect Cost Rate
475
EHS Gomez, Adam Interstate Telehealth and Patient Continuity of Care
476
EHS Section 2 4003-0122 Brady, Michael D. Immigrant Family Services Institute
477
EHS Section 2 4000-0020 Keenan, John F. Quincy College Nursing
478
EHS Pacheco, Marc R. Continuum of Care
479
EHS Tarr, Bruce E. Pilot Program for small business group purchasing cooperatives
480
EHS Section 2 4000-0641 Mark, Paul W. Medicaid Rate Add On
481
EHS Keenan, John F. Behavioral Health Hospital Support
482
EHS Section 2 4000-0700 Payano, Pavel M. Mobile Health Program
483
EHS Section 2 5920-2025 Keenan, John F. Applied Behavior Analysis Training Pilot Program
484
EHS Section 2 5047-0001 Keenan, John F. Equitable Behavioral Health Crisis Evaluations
485
EHS Section 2 9110-1604 Lovely, Joan B. North Shore Community Health Center
486
EHS Section 2 4512-0200 Keenan, John F. Massachusetts Access to Recovery Program
487
EHS Section 2 9110-1455 Keenan, John F. Serving the Health Insurance Needs of Everyone (SHINE)
488
EHS Section 2 4000-0300 O'Connor, Patrick M. RecoveryWorks at Massachusetts General Hospital
489
EHS Section 2 4000-0300 Payano, Pavel M. Health Care For All HelpLine
490
EHS Section 2 4512-0103 Cyr, Julian HIV/AIDS
491
EHS Section 2 4510-0110 Feeney, Paul R. Manet Community Health
492
EHS Section 2 4513-1112 Feeney, Paul R. Assisting Cancer Patients and Families Facing Financial Hardships
493
EHS Section 2 4512-0205 Feeney, Paul R. Local Substance Use Coalitions
494
EHS Section 2 4000-0641 Cyr, Julian Nursing homes
495
EHS Section 2 5095-0015 Collins, Nick Removing Barriers to Treatment Withdrawn
496
EHS Section 2 4120-2000 Collins, Nick Work Inc.
497
EHS Section 2 4510-0110 Cyr, Julian Community Health Centers
498
EHS Section 2 9110-1604 Collins, Nick Hearth Inc
499
EHS Section 2 7008-1116 Collins, Nick Camp Harbor View Foundation Inc.
500
EHS Section 2 4000-0009 Collins, Nick Massachusetts Sickle Cell Association
501
EHS Section 2 4000-0601 Collins, Nick PACE/ Elder Service Plan Workforce & Infrastructure
502
EHS Section 2 4510-0110 Collins, Nick Geiger Gibson Dental Services
503
EHS Section 2 4512-0205 Collins, Nick Harbor Health
504
EHS Cyr, Julian Pharmacist Authority to Administer Therapies
505
EHS Section 2 4513-1098 Collins, Nick Louis D. Brown Peace Institute
506
EHS Section 2 9110-1900 Cyr, Julian Meals on Wheels
507
EHS Section 2 4590-0250 Feeney, Paul R. School Nurse Liaison Project
508
EHS Collins, Nick Dignity Alliance Proposed
509
EHS Section 2 4590-1507 Kennedy, Robyn K. YWCAs
510
EHS Section 2 5042-5000 Kennedy, Robyn K. Foster Care Psychiatric Consultation Pilot
511
EHS Section 2 4000-0005 Cyr, Julian LGBTQ Homeless Youth
512
EHS Section 2 4510-0710 Cyr, Julian New England Medical Association
513
EHS Section 2 4000-0300 Cyr, Julian New England MedFlight
514
EHS Cyr, Julian Equitable Reimbursement for Community Health Centers
515
EHS Section 2 4590-1507 Cyr, Julian Youth at Risk
516
EHS Cyr, Julian Transforming Local Public Health
517
EHS Section 2 7004-0107 Cyr, Julian Trans Emergency Fund
518
EHS Section 2 9110-1660 Oliveira, Jacob R. Naturally Occurring Retirement Communities
519
EHS Section 2 4510-0721 Cyr, Julian Unified Recovery & Monitoring Program
520
EHS Section 2 4510-0600 Cyr, Julian PFAS
521
EHS Section 2 4000-0300 Cyr, Julian Off-Island Medical Transport
522
EHS Section 2 9110-1900 Oliveira, Jacob R. Senior FarmShare Program
523
EHS Section 2 0930-0100 Edwards, Lydia Young Mothers Experiencing Acute Trauma Pilot Program
524
EHS Section 2 9110-9002 Mark, Paul W. Villages of the Berkshires
525
EHS Section 2 5911-1003 Lewis, Jason M. Operation House Call
526
EHS Section 2 9110-0100 Jehlen, Patricia D. LGBTQ Aging Commission
527
EHS Section 2 9110-1630 Jehlen, Patricia D. Dementia Care Coordination
528
EHS Section 2 5042-5000 Velis, John C. School-Based Behavioral Health Technical Assistance Center
529
EHS Section 2 4513-1005 Lewis, Jason M. Comprehensive Family Planning Services
530
EHS Section 2 4512-0205 Crighton, Brendan P. Lynnfield Mental Health and Substance Abuse Education
531
EHS Section 2 7000-9406 Rush, Michael F. Braille and Talking Book Library at Perkins School for the Blind
532
EHS Section 2 4512-0200 Collins, Nick BMC Partnership Withdrawn
533
EHS Section 2 4000-0005 Payano, Pavel M. Indirect Cost Rate For Youth Violence Prevention Program
534
EHS Kennedy, Robyn K. Continue Funding to Replace Stolen Nutrition Benefits
535
EHS Jehlen, Patricia D. Clarifying Rate Setting Processes for Home Health and Home Care Services
536
EHS Section 2 4200-0200 Cronin, John J. RFK DDAP
537
EHS Section 2 1599-6903 Jehlen, Patricia D. Permissible Use Standards for Home Care Agencies
538
EHS Section 2 9110-1633 Jehlen, Patricia D. Home Care Case Management
539
EHS Section 2 9110-1630 Jehlen, Patricia D. Home Care Purchase of Service
540
EHS Section 2 4800-0041 Kennedy, Robyn K. High Acuity Kids in DCF Care
541
EHS Section 2 4512-0205 Lewis, Jason M. Bridge Recovery Center in Malden
542
EHS Timilty, Walter F. EMS Study
543
EHS Timilty, Walter F. Coverage for Mobile Integrated Health
544
EHS Section 2 4000-0300 Kennedy, Robyn K. DCF Behavioral Health and Primary Care Loan Forgiveness Distribution Programs
545
EHS Section 2 4510-0110 Crighton, Brendan P. Lynn Community Health Center RCC
546
EHS Cronin, John J. Coverage for Community Health Workers
547
EHS Section 2 7000-9402 Kennedy, Robyn K. Worcester Talking Book Library
548
EHS Jehlen, Patricia D. MassHealth Annual Notification
549
EHS Section 2 8000-0313 Lewis, Jason M. Van for Melrose Council on Aging
550
EHS Section 2 4512-0200 Oliveira, Jacob R. Bureau of Substance Addiction Services
551
EHS Section 2 4120-4000 Oliveira, Jacob R. REquipment, Inc. --Durable Medical Equipment and Assistive Technology Reuse Program, Inc.
552
EHS Section 2 4403-2000 DiDomenico, Sal N. TAFDC Clothing Allowance
553
EHS Section 2 4510-0110 Kennedy, Robyn K. Greater Worcester Community Health Improvement Plan
554
EHS Section 2 4000-0300 Kennedy, Robyn K. Worcester Center for New Americans
555
EHS Section 2 9110-1900 Miranda, Liz Medically Tailored Food
556
EHS Edwards, Lydia EBNHC HSN Adjustment
557
EHS Section 2 4000-0601 Kennedy, Robyn K. PCA Working Group Addition
558
EHS Section 2 0930-0100 Kennedy, Robyn K. OCA Line Item Technical Fix
559
EHS Section 2 4401-1000 Crighton, Brendan P. Roca Lynn High-Risk Young Parents
560
EHS Finegold, Barry R. Insurer Support for the Health Safety Net
561
EHS Section 2 4512-0205 Velis, John C. Baystate Noble Hospital
562
EHS Section 2 2511-0107 Cyr, Julian Cape Cod & Islands Veterans Outreach Center
563
EHS DiDomenico, Sal N. Asset Update for MassHealth Seniors
564
EHS Feeney, Paul R. Post Acute Care Prior Authorization and Throughput Study
565
EHS Section 2 4513-1020 DiDomenico, Sal N. Early Intervention
566
EHS Section 2 Tarr, Bruce E. Graduate Medical Education Payments
567
EHS Section 2 5920-2000 Cyr, Julian Latham Centers
568
EHS Section 2 4405-2000 Jehlen, Patricia D. Rest Homes
569
EHS Section 2 1410-0010 Velis, John C. Massachusetts Vietnam Veterans of America
570
EHS Section 2 4512-0200 Velis, John C. Contaminated Drug Supply Public Awareness Campaign
571
EHS Section 2 4512-0206 Velis, John C. State Narcan Supply
572
EHS Moran, Susan L. Pharmacist Authority to Administer Therapies
573
(Redraft)
EHS Section 2 4512-0200 Moran, Susan L. Substance Use Disorder Therapy
574
EHS Moran, Susan L. Human Service Transportation Consumer Advisory Board
575
EHS Velis, John C. Massachusetts Veterans Memorial Cemeteries
576
EHS Section 2 4516-1000 O'Connor, Patrick M. Toxic Mold Public Awareness Campaign
577
EHS Section 2 DiDomenico, Sal N. State-funded SNAP Assistance
578
EHS Section 2 4403-2000 DiDomenico, Sal N. Lift Kids Out of Deep Poverty
579
EHS Section 2 4125-0100 Lovely, Joan B. Restoration of communication access services for the Deaf and hard of hearing
580
EHS Section 2 4510-0110 Keenan, John F. Manet Community Health Center
581
EHS DiDomenico, Sal N. Definition of Veteran
582
EHS Section 2 4512-0200 Lovely, Joan B. Massachusetts Coalition for Addiction Services
583
EHS Section 2 4590-1506 Eldridge, James B. DPH Violence Prevention Program
584
EHS Oliveira, Jacob R. Reentry Demonstration Initiative Reinvestment Trust Fund
585
EHS Section 2 2511-0107 Cyr, Julian Lower Cape Outreach Council
586
EHS Section 2 2511-0107 DiDomenico, Sal N. Harvest on Vine
587
EHS Section 2 4590-1507 Lovely, Joan B. NAGLY
588
EHS Section 2 4800-0038 Rausch, Rebecca L. DCF Postpartum Services
589
EHS Section 2 9110-9002 Tarr, Bruce E. Northern Essex Elder Transport-Service Incentive Grants
590
EHS Section 2 4510-0100 Rausch, Rebecca L. Reproductive Health Care Training Access Pilot Program
591
EHS Section 2 9110-1604 Rausch, Rebecca L. Elder Supportive Housing Programs
592
EHS Section 2 7002-0010 Rausch, Rebecca L. Supporting Social Service Organizations
593
EHS Section 2 7010-0005 Rausch, Rebecca L. Suicide Prevention and Mental Health Support for Students
594
EHS Tarr, Bruce E. Fetal opioid drug exposure
595
EHS Section 2 4510-0100 Rausch, Rebecca L. Providing Hygiene Security
596
EHS Section 2 4513-1005 Rausch, Rebecca L. Medication Abortion Pilot Program and Study
597
EHS Section 2 4003-0122 Montigny, Mark C. Immigrants' Assistance Center
598
EHS Section 2 7006-0029 Cyr, Julian Parity Implementation
599
EHS Section 2 2810-0122 Lovely, Joan B. AED Devices at Peabody Parks
600
EHS Cyr, Julian Child Advocacy Centers
601
EHS Feeney, Paul R. Drug Pricing Transparency at Point of Prescribing
602
EHS Section 2 4513-1136 Feeney, Paul R. Domestic and Sexual Violence and Exploitation Programs
603
EHS Payano, Pavel M. Clarifying Time Limit Implementation Date for Family Shelter
604
EHS Section 2 4512-0205 Montigny, Mark C. Greater New Bedford Community Health Center
605
EHS Montigny, Mark C. Combatting reckless profiteering in hospital systems
606
EHS Section 2 0960-1000 Fattman, Ryan C. Office of the Veteran Advocate
607
EHS Section 2 2511-0107 Fattman, Ryan C. Monson Transportation Van
608
EHS Section 2 5042-5000 Velis, John C. Youth Safety
609
EHS Section 2 9110-9002 Fattman, Ryan C. Southbridge Hispanic Seniors Program
610
EHS Fattman, Ryan C. Newborn Screening Tests
Education
611
EDU Section 2 7035-0001 Cronin, John J. Career and Technical Education
612
EDU Section 2 7000-9401 Oliveira, Jacob R. Regional Libraries Local Aid
613
EDU Moore, Michael O. Study on Out of District Vocational Students
614
EDU Section 2 3000-2000 Moore, Michael O. Child Care Resource and Referral Agencies
615
EDU Section 2 7061-0008 Tarr, Bruce E. $125 per pupil aid
616
EDU Section 2 Moore, Michael O. Early Education and Care for Low-Income and At-Risk Children
617
EDU Section 2 7061-0012 Montigny, Mark C. Best Buddies
618
EDU Section 2 7061-0008 Tarr, Bruce E. $120 per pupil
619
EDU Section 2 7061-0008 Tarr, Bruce E. $110 per pupil
620
EDU Section 2 7061-0008 Cronin, John J. Increasing Minimum Per Pupil Aid to $110
621
EDU Section 2E 1595-0115 Rausch, Rebecca L. Civics Education Trust Fund
622
EDU Section 2 7035-0035 Gomez, Adam Advanced Placement Math and Science
623
EDU Section 2 7035-0006 Tarr, Bruce E. 90% reimbursement for regional school transportation
624
EDU Section 2 7000-9501 Feeney, Paul R. Municipal Libraries Local Aid
625
EDU Section 2 7003-0100 Edwards, Lydia Mattapan Tech
626
EDU Section 2 7061-9611 Edwards, Lydia Boston Debate League
627
EDU Section 2 3000-7070 Moore, Michael O. Reach Out and Read
628
EDU Section 2 7004-0108 Edwards, Lydia Higher Ground Boston
629
EDU Section 2 7066-9600 Lovely, Joan B. Inclusive Concurrent Enrollment
630
EDU Section 2 7009-6379 Edwards, Lydia Hildreth Institute
631
EDU Section 2 7061-9813 Mark, Paul W. Rural School Aid
632
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Brownsberger, William N. Youth Violence Prevention
633
EDU Section 2 7100-0200 Brownsberger, William N. Africana Studies Civic Engagement Program
634
EDU Section 2 7070-0065 Miranda, Liz Independent Vocational Technical School Financial Assistance
635
EDU Section 2 7010-0012 Miranda, Liz METCO
636
EDU Section 2 3000-7000 Lovely, Joan B. Children's Trust - Healthy Families
637
EDU Section 2 3000-2050 Lovely, Joan B. Children's Trust - CT Training Institute
638
EDU Creem, Cynthia Stone Social and Emotional Learning in Athletics
639
EDU Section 2 7010-0005 Tarr, Bruce E. Delivery of special education services study
640
EDU Section 2 7061-0028 Tarr, Bruce E. Social and Emotional Learning Grant Program
641
EDU Section 2 7100-0200 Tarr, Bruce E. UMass Marine Station
642
EDU Tarr, Bruce E. Foundation Budget Review Commission
643
EDU Tarr, Bruce E. Chapter 70 Local Contribution Formula Working Group
644
EDU Tarr, Bruce E. Fixing Chapter 70 Inflation
645
EDU Tarr, Bruce E. Chapter 70 Commission
646
EDU Section 2 3000-7052 Lovely, Joan B. Parent-Child+
647
(Redraft)
EDU Section 2 Lovely, Joan B. Hunger-Free Campus Initiative
648
EDU Section 2 Lovely, Joan B. Tomorrow's Educator Scholarship
649
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Creem, Cynthia Stone Zamir Chorale
650
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Creem, Cynthia Stone Historic Newton
651
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Creem, Cynthia Stone Brookline Tech Buddies
652
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Creem, Cynthia Stone Brookline Language Access
653
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Creem, Cynthia Stone Mental Health in Newton Middle Schools
654
EDU Moore, Michael O. Advanced Placement Examinations and College Credit
655
EDU Velis, John C. Operational Grants
656
EDU Section 2 7100-0200 Kennedy, Edward J. University of Massachusetts
657
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Kennedy, Edward J. Dracut Public Schools
658
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Lewis, Jason M. Enhancing Food Literacy
659
EDU Section 2 7070-0065 Mark, Paul W. Association of Independent Colleges in Massachusetts Gilbert Grant Funding
660
EDU Lewis, Jason M. Chapter 70 Task Force
661
EDU Section 2 7035-0006 Mark, Paul W. Regional School Transportation
662
EDU Pacheco, Marc R. Addressing Declining Student Enrollment in the University of Massachusetts
663
EDU Section 2 7035-0007 Mark, Paul W. Transportation Reimbursement for OOD Vocational Students
664
EDU Section 2 7061-9634 Crighton, Brendan P. Mass Mentoring
665
EDU Section 2 7061-9611 Crighton, Brendan P. After-School and Out-of-School
666
EDU Lewis, Jason M. Chapter 70 Extraordinary Relief Reserve
667
EDU Section 2 7066-0000 Crighton, Brendan P. Thrive Scholars
668
EDU Section 2 7100-4000 Mark, Paul W. Berkshire Community College Workforce Education and Training
669
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Mark, Paul W. Berkshire Education Resources K-12
670
EDU Section 2 7008-1116 Mark, Paul W. Berkshire Trail Elementary
671
EDU Section 2 7002-0012 Lovely, Joan B. Essex Heritage Teaching Hidden Histories
672
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Rush, Michael F. One Bead
673
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Timilty, Walter F. Randolph Schools Technology Upgrades
674
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Rush, Michael F. Catie's Closet Boston
675
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Timilty, Walter F. Raising Multicultural Kids
676
EDU Section 2 7066-0000 Brady, Michael D. Racial Equity and Justice institute
677
EDU Section 2 7010-0005 Rush, Michael F. Hands-Only CPR Training in the Commonwealth's Public Schools
678
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Rush, Michael F. Museum of Tolerance
679
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Lovely, Joan B. LEAP for Education
680
EDU Section 2 7008-1116 Barrett, Michael J. Regis College Watson-Hubbard Science Center
681
EDU Section 2 7066-0000 Lovely, Joan B. College ReEnrollment & Workforce Skills (CREWS) Initiative
682
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Gomez, Adam Catie's Closet
683
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Gomez, Adam Community Music School
684
EDU Section 2 Gomez, Adam Whole Child Grant Program
685
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Timilty, Walter F. Mental Health for Braintree Public Schools
686
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Gomez, Adam Square One
687
EDU Section 2F 1596-2437 Brady, Michael D. Literacy Launch Funding Increase
688
EDU Section 2 7109-0100 Timilty, Walter F. Uniquely Abled Academy at the Excel Program at Bridgewater State University
689
EDU Payano, Pavel M. Layoff Impact on Teacher Diversity Study
690
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Brady, Michael D. Raymond School Softball Fields
691
EDU Tarr, Bruce E. Study Commission on minimum aid school districts
692
EDU Section 2 Gomez, Adam Educator Preperation and Residency Programs
693
EDU Section 2 7066-1123 Moore, Michael O. Continued Study Relating to College Students Experiencing Behavioral Health Challenges
694
EDU Gomez, Adam Teacher Diversification & Certification
695
EDU Mark, Paul W. Massachusetts Association of Approved Special Education Schools Out of State Language
696
EDU Section 2 Keenan, John F. Scholarships
697
EDU Section 2 7066-0000 Keenan, John F. Student Supports
698
EDU Section 2 7035-0006 Timilty, Walter F. Regional School Transportation
699
EDU Section 2 7061-9626 Payano, Pavel M. Massachusetts YouthBuild Coalition
700
EDU Section 2 7066-0025 Keenan, John F. Innovation and Incentive Program
701
EDU Section 2 7070-0065 Keenan, John F. MASSGrant Plus
702
EDU O'Connor, Patrick M. Alternative and Augmentative Communication Devices
703
EDU Section 2F 1596-2502 Keenan, John F. Higher Education Persistence and Basic Needs
704
EDU Keenan, John F. Public Higher Education Credit Transfer
705
EDU O'Connor, Patrick M. Fully Fund Special Education Circuit Breaker
706
EDU Section 2 7035-0002 Eldridge, James B. Adult Basic Education
707
EDU Section 2 7100-4002 Payano, Pavel M. Student SUCCESS Program
708
EDU Section 2 7009-6600 Gomez, Adam Early College Program
709
EDU Section 2 7061-9010 Payano, Pavel M. Facilities Resources
710
(Redraft)
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Mark, Paul W. Flying Cloud Institute
711
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Finegold, Barry R. Eugene V. Lovely Memorial Field
712
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Feeney, Paul R. Canton Italian Language Education and Cultural Curriculum
713
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Finegold, Barry R. North Andover Middle School Bus Pilot
714
EDU Section 2 7027-0019 Collins, Nick School to Career Connecting Activities
715
EDU Section 2 Collins, Nick JFK Library
716
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Payano, Pavel M. Youth Development Organization
717
EDU Feeney, Paul R. Career and Technical Education
718
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Feeney, Paul R. Mass Partnership for Youth
719
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Feeney, Paul R. National History Day Program for Students and Educators Across Massachusetts
720
EDU Feeney, Paul R. Inter-District School Choice Adjustment
721
EDU Section 2 7070-0065 Eldridge, James B. One Family Scholars Program
722
EDU Kennedy, Robyn K. FFN Advisory Committee
723
EDU Section 2 7116-0100 Kennedy, Robyn K. Latino Education Institute at Worcester State University
724
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Collins, Nick Inquilinos Boricuas en Acción (IBA) La CASA
725
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Collins, Nick Cape Verdean Association
726
EDU Section 2 7066-1400 Oliveira, Jacob R. State Universities Performance Based Funding Formula
727
EDU Section 2F 1596-2435 Oliveira, Jacob R. Early Educator Recruitment and Retention
728
EDU Oliveira, Jacob R. Powers of the Massachusetts State College Building Authority
729
EDU Lewis, Jason M. EARLY ED reports
730
EDU Section 2 7100-0200 Fattman, Ryan C. University of Massachusetts Tuition Freeze
731
EDU Moore, Michael O. Early College Strategic Plan
732
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Mark, Paul W. It Takes A Village
733
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Mark, Paul W. Girls Science Club at Reid Middle School
734
EDU Section 2 7035-0006 Kennedy, Edward J. Regional School Transportation
735
EDU O'Connor, Patrick M. Inflation Bank
736
EDU Section 2 4400-1000 Mark, Paul W. Friends of Children FOCUS program
737
EDU Section 2 7002-1502 Mark, Paul W. J.S. Bryant School
738
EDU Section 2 7009-6600 Lewis, Jason M. Bunker Hill Community College Welcome Back Center
739
EDU Mark, Paul W. Massachusetts Teachers Association Adjunct Faculty
740
EDU Section 2 7066-0000 Jehlen, Patricia D. Journey into Education and Teaching
741
EDU Section 2 3000-1000 Jehlen, Patricia D. Jumpstart
742
EDU Section 2 7010-0033 Lewis, Jason M. HILL for Literacy
743
EDU Section 2 Moore, Michael O. Chapter 70 Extraordinary Relief Reserve
744
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Crighton, Brendan P. LEAP For Education Lynn
745
EDU Section 2 Edwards, Lydia Tomorrow's Teachers
746
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Crighton, Brendan P. Girls on the Run
747
EDU Section 2 7010-0033 Edwards, Lydia The United States of Readers
748
EDU Section 2 7035-0006 Cronin, John J. Regional School Transportation
749
EDU Mark, Paul W. Williamstown Theatre Festival
750
EDU Section 2E 1595-0116 Lewis, Jason M. Genocide Education Trust Fund
751
EDU Section 2 Cronin, John J. Ending discriminatory outcomes in vocational school admissions
752
EDU Section 2 Cronin, John J. Constructing vocational education annexes in gateway cities
753
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 O'Connor, Patrick M. Hingham Sports Partnership
754
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Crighton, Brendan P. La Vida Scholars
755
EDU Section 2 Cronin, John J. Establishing a special commission to study the implementation of vocational education annexes in gateway cities
756
EDU DiDomenico, Sal N. Sexual Education Data Collection
757
EDU Section 2F 1596-2414 Oliveira, Jacob R. Public Higher Education Deferred Maintenance
758
EDU Section 2 Payano, Pavel M. Inflation Relief Fund for School Districts in Gateway Municipalities
759
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Gomez, Adam Parent Villages
760
EDU Lewis, Jason M. MA School Building Authority Commission
761
EDU Section 2F 1596-2437 Jehlen, Patricia D. Literacy Launch
762
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Kennedy, Robyn K. Boylston Elementary School Safety Upgrades
763
EDU Section 2 7061-9408 DiDomenico, Sal N. Expanding Literacy Resources
764
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Kennedy, Robyn K. Together for Kids & Worcester Literacy Partnership
765
EDU Section 2 7035-0002 Crighton, Brendan P. Lynn Workforce Training Programs
766
EDU Lewis, Jason M. Clarifying Head Start and Early Head Start in C3
767
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Crighton, Brendan P. REAL Program
768
EDU Oliveira, Jacob R. Library Freedom
769
EDU Section 2 7506-0100 Velis, John C. Holyoke Community College
770
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Cyr, Julian Calmer Choice
771
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Cyr, Julian Cape Cod Regional Technical High School
772
EDU DiDomenico, Sal N. Safe and Supportive Schools
773
EDU Section 2F Eldridge, James B. Education Endowment Match
774
EDU Section 2 3000-1045 Moran, Susan L. Early Education and Care Equity
775
EDU Section 2F 1596-2435 Moran, Susan L. Early Education and Care Contract Procurement
776
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Moran, Susan L. Local Education Program
777
EDU Section 2 7027-0019 Moran, Susan L. Marine Biological Laboratory
778
EDU Section 2 7010-0033 DiDomenico, Sal N. The Literacy Lab
779
EDU Section 2 0930-0100 DiDomenico, Sal N. Young Mothers Experiencing Acute Trauma Pilot Program
780
EDU Section 2F 1596-2437 DiDomenico, Sal N. Literacy Launch
781
EDU Velis, John C. Higher Education Degrees
782
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Edwards, Lydia Winthrop Public School Translation Services
783
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 DiDomenico, Sal N. Local Education Initiatives
784
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 DiDomenico, Sal N. Local Education Project Grants
785
EDU Section 2 7066-0000 Rausch, Rebecca L. College Campus Recovery Housing
786
EDU Section 2 3000-1000 Kennedy, Robyn K. Quinsigamond Community College - Child Watch Center
787
EDU DiDomenico, Sal N. Early Literacy Standards
788
EDU Rausch, Rebecca L. Hostile Learning Environments at Higher Education Institutions
789
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Payano, Pavel M. Merrimackvolley Academy
790
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Timilty, Walter F. Randolph Schools Infrastructure Upgrades
791
EDU Section 2 Rausch, Rebecca L. Bridges to College
792
EDU Tarr, Bruce E. Community College
793
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Montigny, Mark C. New Bedford Children's Equality and Empowerment
794
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Lovely, Joan B. Bates Elementary School Playground in Salem
795
EDU Tarr, Bruce E. Community College and In-state tuition program integrity
796
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Montigny, Mark C. Youth Court
797
EDU Section 2 Collins, Nick Smart from the Start
798
EDU Kennedy, Robyn K. Chapter 70 Inflation Adjustment
799
EDU Section 2 Feeney, Paul R. Chapter 70 Relief for Targeted Fiscally Constrained Municipalities
800
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Fattman, Ryan C. Old Sturbridge Village
801
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Montigny, Mark C. Discovery Language Academy
Other
802
(Redraft)
OTH Montigny, Mark C. Home Equity Theft
803
OTH Velis, John C. Addressing Antisemitism
804
OTH Section 2 1410-0012 Velis, John C. Veterans’ Outreach Centers – Home Base
805
OTH Brownsberger, William N. Restoration of Service
806
OTH Tarr, Bruce E. Taxation of rolling stock
807
OTH Tarr, Bruce E. Meals Tax Holiday
808
OTH Tarr, Bruce E. Preventing Price Gouging during an Emergency
809
OTH Tarr, Bruce E. Tax Deduction for Charitable Donations of Food by Farmers 
810
OTH Tarr, Bruce E. Two Week Sales Tax Holiday
811
OTH Brady, Michael D. Basic life insurance benefit for State Retirees
812
OTH Kennedy, Edward J. Pepperell Food Hub Clarification
813
OTH Kennedy, Edward J. Public Higher Education Working Group
814
OTH Kennedy, Edward J. Definition of Agritourism
815
OTH Kennedy, Edward J. Hazardous Waste Liability
816
OTH Durant, Peter J. Providing killed in the line duty benefits to Joanne Songy, surviving spouse of Detective John D. Songy, a police officer of the town of Rutland
817
OTH Durant, Peter J. Artificial Intelligence Disclosure Requirements
818
OTH Durant, Peter J. Cyber Procurements
819
OTH Durant, Peter J. WFMA Data
820
OTH Crighton, Brendan P. Qualified School Interpreters
821
OTH Crighton, Brendan P. MBTA Advisory Board Employees
822
OTH Crighton, Brendan P. PRIM Board Membership
823
OTH Crighton, Brendan P. Kids Special Commission
824
OTH Crighton, Brendan P. Special COLA Commission
825
OTH Section 2 1410-0400 Rush, Michael F. Veterans' Benefits
826
OTH Section 2 7008-1116 Rush, Michael F. Anna's Pals
827
OTH Barrett, Michael J. Commission on the History of State Institutions in the Commonwealth PAC
828
OTH Keenan, John F. Excise on Sports Wagering Operators
829
OTH Barrett, Michael J. Repeal of the Sales Tax Exemption for Aircraft
830
OTH Barrett, Michael J. Fund for Vulnerable Countries Most Affected by Climate Change
831
OTH Section 2 1201-0100 Payano, Pavel M. Volunteer Income Tax Assistance
832
OTH Tarr, Bruce E. Surtax Revenue Trust Fund Clarification 2
833
OTH Tarr, Bruce E. Estate Tax
834
OTH Collins, Nick Filed Sub-bids
835
OTH Durant, Peter J. Controlling School Transportation Costs
836
OTH Crighton, Brendan P. Provider Choice
837
OTH Crighton, Brendan P. School Construction
838
OTH Section 2 Crighton, Brendan P. Community College Workforce Education & Training Fund
839
OTH Finegold, Barry R. Synthetic Media in Election Communications
840
OTH Crighton, Brendan P. Veterans Memorial Park in Lynn
841
OTH Section 2 1410-0010 Cronin, John J. DAV
842
OTH Rodrigues, Michael J. Corrective Amendment
843
OTH Oliveira, Jacob R. Microfilm
844
OTH Payano, Pavel M. 340B Drug Pricing Program
845
OTH Brady, Michael D. Provisional Industrial Instructor
846
OTH Eldridge, James B. GAP Funding
847
OTH Tarr, Bruce E. Sales Tax Reduction to 5%
848
OTH Velis, John C. Narcan Consumer Awareness
849
OTH Durant, Peter J. Aligning State and Federal IRA Contribution Rules
850
OTH Durant, Peter J. 529 Savings Plan Deduction Increase
851
OTH Durant, Peter J. Crumbling Concrete Relief Agency
852
OTH Section 2 7008-1116 O'Connor, Patrick M. South Shore Community Priorities
853
OTH Durant, Peter J. Resettlement Agency Reporting
854
OTH Tarr, Bruce E. Snow removal service liability limitation
855
OTH Rausch, Rebecca L. Closing Corporate Tax Loopholes
856
OTH Montigny, Mark C. Protecting Vulnerable Animals
857
OTH Durant, Peter J. Off-premises consumption at indoor or outdoor agricultural events improvements
858
OTH Barrett, Michael J. Increase of the Excise Tax Rate for Jet Fuel
859
OTH Montigny, Mark C. Title V Assistance
860
OTH Montigny, Mark C. Human Trafficking Prevention
Transportation
861
TRP Section 2 8000-0313 Durant, Peter J. Town of Phillipston Paving
862
TRP Section 2E 1595-6368 Timilty, Walter F. Bridgewater Pedestrian Improvements
863
TRP Section 2 Rush, Michael F. Norwood Central Station
864
TRP Section 2F 1596-2504 Rush, Michael F. South Walpole Quiet Zone
865
TRP Rush, Michael F. Fare Equity
866
TRP Section 2E 1595-6368 Timilty, Walter F. Emergency Roadway Repairs in the Town of Bridgewater
867
TRP Section 2E 1595-6368 Timilty, Walter F. Milton Intersection Improvements
868
TRP Section 2E 1595-6368 Timilty, Walter F. Randolph Intersection Improvements
869
TRP Timilty, Walter F. MBTA Mattapan Line Transformation Project
870
TRP Timilty, Walter F. Milton MBTA Station
871
TRP Section 2E 1595-6368 Timilty, Walter F. Braintree John Mahar Highway Reconstruction
872
TRP Section 2E 1595-6368 Timilty, Walter F. Milton Road Improvements
873
TRP Section 2E 1595-6368 Timilty, Walter F. West Bridgewater Intersection Improvement
874
TRP Section 2F 1596-2408 Keenan, John F. Transitioning Seasonal Ferry Services
875
TRP Section 2E 1595-6368 Timilty, Walter F. Milton Traffic Studies
876
TRP Section 2E 1595-6368 Timilty, Walter F. Stoughton Intersection Improvements
877
TRP Section 2F 1596-2503 Eldridge, James B. MassDOT Program Consultation with EEA and DFG
878
TRP Section 2E 1595-6368 Collins, Nick MassDOT Transportation Study
879
TRP Collins, Nick South Boston and Waterfront Commission Withdrawn
880
TRP Collins, Nick Morrissey Boulevard Commission Withdrawn
881
TRP Section 2F 1596-2406 Collins, Nick MBTA Improvements
882
TRP Finegold, Barry R. RMV Authorization for Electronic Signatures and Titling
883
TRP Rush, Michael F. Renaming Forest Hills MBTA Station
884
TRP Section 2 Edwards, Lydia Logan Runway Safety Area
885
TRP Section 2E 1595-6368 Kennedy, Robyn K. Northborough Assabet Hill Drainage Repair
886
TRP Section 2E 1595-6368 Kennedy, Robyn K. Worcester ADA Transition Plan
887
TRP Section 2E 1595-6369 Jehlen, Patricia D. Fare free buses
888
TRP Section 2F 1596-2406 Moran, Susan L. RTA Innovation Grant Program
889
TRP Section 2F 1596-2406 Moran, Susan L. Transportation Route Creation/Alteration Grant Program
890
(Redraft)
TRP Section 2 7008-1116 Edwards, Lydia Water Transportation
891
(Redraft)
TRP Tarr, Bruce E. MBTA Fiscal Control Board
892
TRP Tarr, Bruce E. MBTA Sustainability Plan
893
TRP Section 2E 1595-6368 Kennedy, Robyn K. Identification for youth and adults experiencing homelessness
894
TRP Kennedy, Robyn K. Equity in Tolling
Judiciary
895
JUD Section 2 0337-0002 Moore, Michael O. Court-Appointed Special Advocates
896
JUD Fattman, Ryan C. Inmate No Cost Calls Limitations
897
JUD Section 2 0321-1500 Moran, Susan L. Committee for Public Counsel Services
898
JUD Section 2 0321-1510 Moran, Susan L. CPCS Private Counsel
899
JUD Section 2 7100-0700 Mark, Paul W. MOPC Community Mediation Center Grant Program
900
JUD Section 2 Lovely, Joan B. Juvenile Court Clinics
901
JUD Fattman, Ryan C. Ensuring Domestic Violence Victims' Protections for all Employees in the Commonwealth
902
JUD Lovely, Joan B. Monthly Legislative Reporting for Emergency Rental Assistance
903
JUD Section 2 0321-1600 Eldridge, James B. MLAC Civil Legal Aid
904
JUD Gomez, Adam Modernizing the Roles and Responsibilities of the Victim and Witness Assistance Board
905
JUD Section 2 0321-0100 Timilty, Walter F. Board of Bar Examiners
906
JUD Section 2 7004-9034 Gomez, Adam Housing Assistance for People in Reentry
907
JUD Section 2 0321-1500 Eldridge, James B. Committee for Public Counsel Services
908
JUD Collins, Nick SOS
909
JUD Section 2 0321-2000 Eldridge, James B. Mental Health Legal Advisors
910
JUD Section 2 0910-0210 Oliveira, Jacob R. OIG Retained Revenue Account
911
JUD Section 2 0321-2100 Keenan, John F. Prisoners' Legal Services
912
JUD Tarr, Bruce E. Relative to hate crimes
913
JUD Section 2 0320-0003 Eldridge, James B. Supreme Judicial Court
914
JUD Section 2 0339-1001 Eldridge, James B. Communities for Restorative Justice
915
JUD Eldridge, James B. CPCS Private Bar Rates
916
JUD Section 2 0340-1000 Moran, Susan L. Cape and Islands District Attorney's Office
917
JUD Section 2 8000-0313 Moran, Susan L. District Attorney File Digitization
Public Safety
918
EPS Moore, Michael O. Hoisting Regulations Board
919
EPS Section 2 8324-0050 Moore, Michael O. Westborough Fire Department Equipment
920
EPS Brownsberger, William N. Service of Civil Process Fees
921
EPS Section 2 8000-1127 Creem, Cynthia Stone Nonprofit Security Personnel Program
922
EPS Tarr, Bruce E. Police Officer Recruitment and Retention Study
923
EPS Tarr, Bruce E. Providing Flags to Next of Kin of Police Officer or Firefighter killed in the Line of Duty
924
EPS Tarr, Bruce E. Study on the Use of the Internet by Sex Offenders
925
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Moore, Michael O. Local Public Safety Projects
926
EPS Section 2 8324-0000 Lovely, Joan B. Police Officer Health and Wellness
927
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Lovely, Joan B. Northeastern Massachusetts Law Enforcement Council, Incorporated
928
EPS Section 2 8900-0001 Creem, Cynthia Stone Bridgewater State Hospital Monitoring
929
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Miranda, Liz Score4More
930
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Miranda, Liz We Are Better Together Warren Daniel Hairston Project, Inc
931
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Durant, Peter J. Spencer Public Safety Upgrades
932
EPS Section 2 8324-0050 Durant, Peter J. Barre Fire Pickup Truck
933
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Fattman, Ryan C. AED Grant Program
934
EPS Section 2 Creem, Cynthia Stone Red Flag Law Public Awareness Campaign
935
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Durant, Peter J. Boiler Replacement at Hubbardston Center School
936
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Durant, Peter J. Brookfield Police Department Improvements
937
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Durant, Peter J. Hardwick Town Hall Upgrades
938
EPS Creem, Cynthia Stone No Cost Calls Reporting Requirements
939
EPS Section 2 8324-0050 Durant, Peter J. Leicester Fire Department Enhancements
940
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Tarr, Bruce E. Ballistic Helmet and Helmet Grant Program
941
EPS Creem, Cynthia Stone Technical Fix to Commissary Language
942
EPS Section 2 8910-0145 Mark, Paul W. Berkshire County Sheriff Opioid Task Force
943
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Mark, Paul W. Elizabeth Freeman Center
944
EPS Section 2 8324-0050 Timilty, Walter F. Firefighter Health and Wellness
945
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Rush, Michael F. Community First Project
946
EPS Section 2 8324-0050 Timilty, Walter F. West Bridgewater Fire Department Turnout Gear
947
EPS Section 2 4512-0205 Rush, Michael F. Walker, Inc
948
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Barrett, Michael J. Carlisle Police Department
949
EPS Section 2 8324-0000 Timilty, Walter F. On-Site Academy
950
EPS Section 2 8900-0001 Timilty, Walter F. Prison Mitigation
951
EPS Section 2 8324-0050 Timilty, Walter F. Bridgewater Fire Department
952
EPS Section 2 8324-0050 Timilty, Walter F. West Bridgewater Fire Department Equipment
953
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Timilty, Walter F. Milton Traffic Calming Measures
954
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Timilty, Walter F. Milton Traffic Calming Measures II
955
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Timilty, Walter F. Randolph Traffic Calming Measures
956
EPS Section 2 8000-0655 Creem, Cynthia Stone Emerging Adult Reentry Grant Program
957
EPS Tarr, Bruce E. Involuntary Towing Council
958
EPS Section 2 8324-0050 Timilty, Walter F. Easton Fire Department Equipment
959
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Timilty, Walter F. Randolph Police Department Drones
960
EPS Section 2 8324-0050 Timilty, Walter F. Randolph Fire Department Equipment
961
EPS Section 2 8324-0050 Brady, Michael D. Randolph Fire Department PPE
962
EPS Section 2 8324-0050 Timilty, Walter F. Milton Central Fire Station Building
963
EPS Section 2 8324-0050 Timilty, Walter F. Braintree Fire Department Equipment
964
EPS Section 2 8910-7110 Gomez, Adam Statewide VINE Program
965
EPS Section 2 Brady, Michael D. Plymouth County Sheriff's Department Environmental Justice Education Center
966
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Gomez, Adam Hampden District C3 Initiative
967
EPS Tarr, Bruce E. Oversight Panel on the use of Breathalyzer Devices
968
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Timilty, Walter F. Braintree Police Department Family Services Unit
969
EPS Section 2 8324-0050 Timilty, Walter F. Stoughton Fire Department In-Service Training
970
EPS Section 2 8324-0050 Brady, Michael D. Hanson Fire Department
971
EPS Section 2 8324-0050 Timilty, Walter F. Stoughton Fire Department Equipment
972
EPS Section 2 8324-0050 Timilty, Walter F. Stoughton Fire Department Medical Supplies
973
EPS Section 2 8100-0111 Miranda, Liz Violence Prevention in Multifamily Housing
974
EPS Section 2 8100-0111 Eldridge, James B. Early Life Trauma Study
975
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Feeney, Paul R. Bristol County Immersion Reentry Program
976
EPS Section 2 8910-8200 Cyr, Julian Barnstable County Sheriff
977
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Feeney, Paul R. Publicly Accessible AED's
978
EPS Section 2 8324-0050 Feeney, Paul R. Fire Fighter Turnout Gear for Norton Fire Department
979
EPS Tarr, Bruce E. Correction Commission
980
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Finegold, Barry R. Essex County Search & Rescue Drone
981
EPS Section 2 8324-0000 Collins, Nick Hazmat and Fire Training Academies
982
EPS Section 2 4510-0790 Feeney, Paul R. Regional EMS Councils
983
EPS Section 2 8100-1001 Collins, Nick Public Space Safety
984
EPS Section 2 5011-0100 Collins, Nick Biohazard Cleanups
985
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Collins, Nick MANG
986
EPS Section 2 8324-0050 Cyr, Julian Regional Parity for Fire Training
987
EPS Oliveira, Jacob R. Stavri’s Law
988
EPS Section 2 8324-0050 Mark, Paul W. Southwick Fire Equipment
989
(Redraft)
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Mark, Paul W. Town of Washington Police Cruiser
990
EPS Section 2 8100-1001 Crighton, Brendan P. Preserve Expanded State Police Presence
991
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Crighton, Brendan P. Keyless Entry for Saugus Police Department
992
EPS Section 2 8324-0050 Crighton, Brendan P. Gear and Equipment for Saugus Fire Department
993
EPS Section 2 7008-1116 Edwards, Lydia Child Safety Program in Revere
994
EPS Section 2 8900-0001 Cronin, John J. Prison Mitigation
995
EPS Section 2 Kennedy, Robyn K. Restorative Justice Advisory Committee Grants
996
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Kennedy, Robyn K. Berlin Public Safety Building Renovations
997
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Velis, John C. Public Safety
998
EPS Section 2 8900-1100 Eldridge, James B. DOC Re-Entry Programs
999
EPS Section 2 8324-0000 DiDomenico, Sal N. Hazardous Materials
EPS Section 2 Moran, Susan L. Barnstable County Sheriff's Office Retained Revenue
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Moran, Susan L. Local Public Safety Program
EPS Section 2 8100-0111 DiDomenico, Sal N. Shannon Community Safety Initiative
EPS Section 2 8000-0105 Moore, Michael O. Office of the Chief Medical Examiner
EPS Section 2 8100-1001 Durant, Peter J. New Braintree MA Regional Dispatch Center Radio Upgrades
EPS Section 2 8100-1001 Tarr, Bruce E. HART Team
EPS Section 2 8910-1030 Oliveira, Jacob R. Hampden County Sheriff's Dept. - WMass Regional Women's Correctional Center
EPS Section 2 8900-0001 Rausch, Rebecca L. Reproductive Health for Justice Involved Women
EPS Section 2 8000-1225 Rausch, Rebecca L. State of Hate Report
EPS Section 2 8100-0515 Velis, John C. Student Trooper Program
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Montigny, Mark C. First Responder Suicide Prevention
EPS Section 2 8000-0605 Montigny, Mark C. Eradicating human trafficking in Bristol County
EPS Section 2 8324-0050 Feeney, Paul R. Mansfield Fire Equipment
EPS Tarr, Bruce E. Lunn Decision
EPS Section 2 8700-0001 Fattman, Ryan C. Veteran Mental Health Pilot Program
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Fattman, Ryan C. Sutton Public Schools Safety and Security Upgrades
Local
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Kennedy, Edward J. Tyngsborough Department of Public Works
LOC Section 2 7010-1192 Kennedy, Edward J. Dunstable Municipal Improvements
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Kennedy, Edward J. Pepperell Municipal Improvements
LOC Section 2 2810-0122 Kennedy, Edward J. Pawtucket Farm
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Durant, Peter J. Paxton Wi-Fi Upgrades
LOC Section 2 2511-0107 Rush, Michael F. Rose's Bounty Food Pantry
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Rush, Michael F. Parkway Little League
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Rush, Michael F. Menino Arts Center
LOC Section 2 1599-0026 Rush, Michael F. Walpole Old Town Hall Restoration
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Rush, Michael F. Roslindale Village Main Streets
LOC Section 2 0540-1900 Rush, Michael F. Suffolk County Registry of Deeds
LOC Section 2 2511-0107 Barrett, Michael J. Lincoln-Weston Food Pantry
LOC Section 2 1599-0026 Rush, Michael F. Westwood Town Generators
LOC Section 2 1599-0026 Timilty, Walter F. West Bridgewater Department of Public Works
LOC Section 2 2511-0107 Crighton, Brendan P. Greater Lynn Senior Services
LOC Section 2 2511-0107 Crighton, Brendan P. Catholic Charities Lynn Food Pantry
LOC Section 2 1599-0026 Timilty, Walter F. Randolph Department of Public Works Storage Facility
LOC Lewis, Jason M. Relief for school districts below effort
LOC Section 2 1599-0026 Timilty, Walter F. Stoughton Town Hall ADA Accessibility
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Timilty, Walter F. Easton 300
LOC Section 2 0640-0300 Payano, Pavel M. Elevated Thought, Inc
LOC Section 2 7002-0010 Oliveira, Jacob R. Women’s Fund of Western Massachusetts, Inc
(Redraft) LOC Section 2 7010-1192 Oliveira, Jacob R. Girls on the Run
(Redraft) LOC Section 2 7007-0952 Oliveira, Jacob R. The Zoo in Forest Park
LOC Section 2 1410-0010 Oliveira, Jacob R. East Longmeadow Veterans Memorial
LOC Section 2 4000-0300 Oliveira, Jacob R. Baystate Health Wing Hospital
LOC Section 2 1599-0026 Oliveira, Jacob R. Palmer Animal Center
(Redraft) LOC Section 2 1410-0010 Oliveira, Jacob R. Ludlow Veterans Memorial
LOC Section 2 2810-0122 Crighton, Brendan P. Stacey's Brook Watershed
LOC Section 2 8324-0050 Tarr, Bruce E. Supporting fire departments in Boxford, Newburyport, and North Reading
LOC Section 2 2810-0122 Tarr, Bruce E. Supporting recreational areas in Essex and Newbury
LOC Section 2 8000-0313 Tarr, Bruce E. Public Safety in Georgetown, Gloucester, Groveland, Newburyport, North Reading, and West Newbury
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Tarr, Bruce E. Economic Development and Resiliency planning for Ipswich, Cape Ann, Middleton, North Andover, Salisbury and Topsfield
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 O'Connor, Patrick M. Historic Building Preservation in Marshfield
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Cronin, John J. Town of Ashby
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Cronin, John J. Leominster Franco American Club
LOC Section 2 2511-0107 Cronin, John J. Lunenburg Community Food Pantry
LOC Section 2 9110-9002 Cronin, John J. Clinton Senior Center
LOC Section 2 2810-0122 Cronin, John J. Fredonian Park
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Crighton, Brendan P. RAW Arts
LOC Section 2 2511-0107 Cronin, John J. Ginny's Helping Hand
LOC Section 2 7004-0107 Cronin, John J. City of Fitchburg Downtown Housing Development
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Cronin, John J. Rise Above Foundation
LOC Section 2 7004-0107 Cronin, John J. Fitchburg Redevelopment Authority
LOC Section 2 8324-0050 Oliveira, Jacob R. Quaboag Fire District Program
LOC Section 2 4512-0205 Crighton, Brendan P. City of Lynn Mental Health and Substance Use Disorder Supports
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 O'Connor, Patrick M. Building a Community for Individuals with Autism in Massachusetts
LOC Section 2 7010-1192 O'Connor, Patrick M. School Playground Improvements in Weymouth
LOC Section 2 8000-0313 Crighton, Brendan P. Pedestrian Safety in Swampscott
LOC Section 2 7008-0900 Crighton, Brendan P. Revolution 250 Marblehead
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Tarr, Bruce E. Analysis and planning for power transmission and distribution on Cape Ann
LOC Section 2 4590-1507 Jehlen, Patricia D. Center for Teen Empowerment, Inc
LOC Section 2E 1595-6368 Jehlen, Patricia D. Medford Pedestrian Safety
LOC Section 2 7004-0107 Jehlen, Patricia D. Community Action Agency of Somerville
LOC Section 2 2810-0122 Tarr, Bruce E. Public facilities in North Andover and Rockport
LOC Section 2 0640-0300 Velis, John C. Western Massachusetts Tourism
LOC Section 2 1410-0012 Velis, John C. Easthampton Coalition for Veteran Wellness
LOC Section 2 9110-9002 Velis, John C. Russell Council on Aging
LOC Section 2 2810-0122 Jehlen, Patricia D. Improvements to Torbert Macdonald State Park
LOC Section 2 7004-0107 Jehlen, Patricia D. ABCD Mobile Homeless Outreach Team
LOC Section 2 9110-9002 Velis, John C. Agawam Council on Aging
LOC Section 2 4590-1507 Velis, John C. Westfield Boys and Girls Club
LOC Section 2 2810-0122 Velis, John C. Youth Athletics
LOC Section 2 7004-0107 Jehlen, Patricia D. Somerville Homeless Coalition Basic Needs Closet
LOC Section 2 8000-0313 Edwards, Lydia Recovery and Expungement Expansion
LOC Section 2 7000-9508 Moran, Susan L. Center for the Book
LOC Section 2 7000-9501 Moran, Susan L. State Aid to Local Public Libraries
LOC Section 2 7000-9401 Moran, Susan L. State Aid to Regional Public Libraries
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Moran, Susan L. Falmouth Community Veterans Center
LOC Durant, Peter J. Excess Revenue to Local Aid
LOC Section 2 8000-0313 O'Connor, Patrick M. South Shore Public Safety Enhancements
LOC Section 2 2810-0122 Keenan, John F. Abington and Rockland Recreational Areas
LOC Section 2 7010-1192 Keenan, John F. BizarBots Robotics
LOC Section 2 8000-0313 Keenan, John F. Fire Safety Services for Hanover, Holbrook and Quincy
LOC Section 2 1599-0026 Rush, Michael F. Dedham Capital Assessment
LOC Jehlen, Patricia D. Extending prior intersection work
LOC Section 2 9110-9002 Keenan, John F. Elder Services for Abington, Braintree, Hanover, Holbrook and Rockland
LOC Section 2 8000-0313 Keenan, John F. Abington Police Department
LOC Section 2 4512-0205 Rausch, Rebecca L. Milford Mental Health and Addiction Services
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Rausch, Rebecca L. Franklin, Medfield, Needham, and Wrentham Community Projects
LOC Section 2 1599-0026 Rausch, Rebecca L. Access Improvements and Upgrades in the Towns of Bellingham, Dover, Milford, Millis, Norfolk, Plainville, and Sherborn
LOC Rush, Michael F. Deeds Excise Receipts
LOC Section 2 9110-9002 Feeney, Paul R. North Attleborough Council on Aging
LOC Section 2 7008-0900 Finegold, Barry R. Lawrence Theater Festival
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Collins, Nick Community Programming