Skip to Content
The 192nd General Court of the Commonwealth of Massachusetts

FY 2023 Budget Senate Debate

About this step

The full body of the Senate considers amendments to the Senate Ways and Means recommendations, and debates their inclusion in the bill. This is a very busy time for the Senate, as the Senators and their staffs are constantly working to make sure the concerns and needs of their constituents are addressed in the final budget.

Amendment Text & Status

Clerk # Category Amending Sponsor Title Action
Environment
1
ENV Tarr, Bruce E. Conservation Land Tax Credit
2
ENV Tarr, Bruce E. Essex county drought management prior appropriation continued
3
ENV Gobi, Anne M. Quarry Testing Requirements to Prevent Against Pyrrhotite
4
ENV Section 2 2300-0100 Gobi, Anne M. Inland Fisheries and Game Fund
5
ENV Gobi, Anne M. Wildlife Habitat Management through sale of conservation stamps
6
ENV Section 2 7100-0200 Brownsberger, William N. UMass Clean Energy Corps
7
ENV Section 2 2810-0100 Brownsberger, William N. DCR Position Cap Increase
8
ENV Section 2 2000-0101 Fattman, Ryan C. Hopedale Pond Dredge Study
9
ENV Section 2 2800-0700 Fattman, Ryan C. Lunden Pond Dam Reconstruction
10
ENV Section 2 2200-0109 Fattman, Ryan C. Southbridge Asbestos Remediation
11
ENV Section 2 2810-0100 Fattman, Ryan C. Webster Lake Access Improvements
12
ENV Section 2 XXXX-XXXX O'Connor, Patrick M. Low-Income Services Solar Program
13
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Timilty, Walter F. Blue Hills Trailside Museum
14
ENV Section 2 2511-0107 Timilty, Walter F. Easton Food Pantry
15
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Timilty, Walter F. Borderland State Park
16
ENV Gobi, Anne M. Use of Crossbows for Hunting
17
ENV Gobi, Anne M. Hunting Setbacks with Bow and Arrow
18
ENV Gobi, Anne M. Sunday Bow Hunting
19
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Timilty, Walter F. Blue Hills Weather Observatory
20
ENV Section 2 2000-0100 Timilty, Walter F. West Bridgewater PFAS Treatment
21
ENV Section 2 2511-0100 Gobi, Anne M. Buy Local Programs
22
ENV Section 2 2000-0100 Timilty, Walter F. Easton PFAS Water Treatment
23
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Timilty, Walter F. Milton Tree Plantings
24
ENV Section 2 9110-1900 Gobi, Anne M. Senior Farm Share Program
25
ENV Section 2 4000-0300 Tarr, Bruce E. Behavioral and Mental Health Initiatives in coastal communities
26
ENV Timilty, Walter F. Prior Authorization Continued for Stoughton
27
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Timilty, Walter F. Randolph Tree Plantings
28
ENV Section 2 2330-0100 Jehlen, Patricia D. Massachusetts Native Fish Species Survival
29
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Gobi, Anne M. Patch Reservoir and Tatnuck Watershed
30
ENV Section 3 Chandler, Harriette L. Electric Charging Stations and selling city-owned Renewable Energy Certificates
31
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Kennedy, Edward J. Rollie's Farm - Mass Audubon Society
32
ENV Tarr, Bruce E. Electric Vehicle
33
ENV Section 2 8910-0619 Tarr, Bruce E. Essex Sheriff’s Office
34
ENV Section 2 2511-0100 Lovely, Joan B. Food Policy Councils
35
ENV Edwards, Lydia Preservation of Public Beach Access
36
ENV Section 2 2030-1000 Moore, Michael O. Environmental Police
37
ENV Section 2 2800-0100 Moore, Michael O. DCR Operation of the Blackstone Heritage Corridor Visitor Center
38
ENV Section 2 2511-0105 Moore, Michael O. Hot Meals Delivery Program
39
ENV Section 2 2511-0105 Moore, Michael O. Lovin' Spoonfuls
40
ENV Section 2 2330-0100 Cyr, Julian Shark Research Program
41
ENV Section 2 2030-1000 Tarr, Bruce E. Right Whale and Environmental Police Patrols
42
ENV Tarr, Bruce E. Sustaining natural and working lands
43
ENV Section 2 2300-0100 Tarr, Bruce E. Lobster gear grant program
44
(Redraft)
ENV Section 2 2330-0100 Tarr, Bruce E. SMAST collaborative research
45
ENV Section 2 2330-0100 Tarr, Bruce E. Winter Flounder Research
46
ENV Section 2 2330-0100 Tarr, Bruce E. Green Crab Trapping and Great Marsh Restoration
47
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Moore, Michael O. Auburn Robert Goddard Rocket Fountain Improvements
48
ENV Comerford, Joanne M. Healthy Soils PAC
49
ENV Section 2 2511-0105 DiDomenico, Sal N. Margaret Fuller House
50
ENV Section 2 2511-0105 DiDomenico, Sal N. Food for Free
51
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Feeney, Paul R. Keep Massachusetts Beautiful
52
ENV Feeney, Paul R. Roadside Litter Prevention and Cleanup Task Force
53
ENV Section 2 2511-0100 Tarr, Bruce E. Mass Animal Fund
54
ENV Section 2 7008-1116 Tarr, Bruce E. Cape Ann “Confronting the Challenges of Climate Change” project
55
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Velis, John C. West Springfield Parks and Recreation
56
ENV Section 2 2200-0100 Tarr, Bruce E. Drought Management and Water Supply Resiliency
57
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 DiZoglio, Diana Lake Gardner Invasive Plants Treatment
58
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 DiZoglio, Diana Amesbury Town Park
59
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 DiZoglio, Diana Alliance of Climate and Environmental Stewards
60
ENV Section 2 4510-0615 DiZoglio, Diana C-10 Research and Education Foundation
61
ENV Section 2 2000-0100 Barrett, Michael J. EEA Operation
62
ENV Section 2 2000-0100 Timilty, Walter F. Avon PFAS Remediation
63
ENV Section 2 2000-0100 Timilty, Walter F. Tri-Town Water Treatment Plant
64
ENV Section 2 2000-0100 Cyr, Julian Implementing Recommendations of the PFAS Interagency Task Force
65
ENV Section 2 2200-0100 Tarr, Bruce E. Promoting drinking water sustainability and aquifer protection
66
ENV Section 2 2000-0100 Timilty, Walter F. Milton Town Hall Water Storage Tank
67
ENV Section 2 2511-0100 Comerford, Joanne M. UMass Extension
68
ENV Section 2 2030-1000 Moore, Michael O. Environmental Law Enforcement
69
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Brady, Michael D. Central Plymouth Water District Commission-Address Water Quality
70
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Brady, Michael D. Central Plymouth Water District Commission Annual Budget
71
ENV Section 2 2810-0100 Brady, Michael D. Testing and treatment of Cyanobacteria in Monponsett Pond
72
ENV Section 2 0511-0200 Rush, Michael F. Westerly Burial Ground
73
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Rush, Michael F. Peters Hill
74
ENV Section 2 2810-0100 Rush, Michael F. Neponset Greenway
75
ENV Section 2 1599-0026 Crighton, Brendan P. Lynn Water Commission CMMS Upgrades
76
ENV Section 2 2200-0107 Rausch, Rebecca L. Car Seat Recycling Pilot Program
77
ENV Section 2 2000-0100 Rausch, Rebecca L. Equitable Access to Water Pilot Program
78
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Lovely, Joan B. Second Essex Parks and Recreation
79
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Feeney, Paul R. Maple Ave. Dam Removal in Seekonk
80
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Timilty, Walter F. Truman Parkway Point Person
81
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Rausch, Rebecca L. Charles River Climate Compact
82
ENV Section 2 2000-0100 Feeney, Paul R. Sharon PFAS Remediation
83
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Rausch, Rebecca L. Stabilize the Commonwealth Owned Mansion at Elm Bank Reservation
84
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Rausch, Rebecca L. Aquatic Invasive Species Control for the Charles River and Mystic River
85
ENV Section 2 2800-0100 Rausch, Rebecca L. Establishing an Office of Partnership Coordination within the Department of Conservation and Recreation
86
ENV Section 2 2511-0100 Rausch, Rebecca L. MDAR Staffing
87
ENV Section 2 2511-0100 Rausch, Rebecca L. Food Security Infrastructure Grants
88
ENV Barrett, Michael J. MOR-EV Extension
89
ENV Section 2 2810-0100 Jehlen, Patricia D. Road User Safety on Alewife Brook Parkway
90
ENV Barrett, Michael J. Defining Energy Conservation Projects
91
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Tarr, Bruce E. Merrimack River Combined Sewer Overflow Reduction
92
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Feeney, Paul R. Playground Design for Robinson Elementary School in Mansfield
93
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Timilty, Walter F. Truman Parkway Maintenance
94
ENV Section 2 2000-0100 Hinds, Adam G. Office of Outdoor Recreation
95
ENV Section 2 2000-0100 Tarr, Bruce E. Feasibility study of combined waste water treatment in Cape Ann
96
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Timilty, Walter F. Leland Farms Feasibility Study
97
ENV Moran, Susan L. Access to Green Energy
98
ENV Section 2 2260-8870 Fattman, Ryan C. Sutton PFAS Removal
99
ENV Fattman, Ryan C. Margaret M. Carroll Memorial Greenway Access Area
100
ENV Fattman, Ryan C. Douglas State Forest Maintenance Trust Fund
101
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Timilty, Walter F. Braintree Street Hockey Boards and Equipment
102
ENV Section 2 2300-0100 Cyr, Julian Seal and Shark Research
103
ENV Section 2 1599-0026 Feeney, Paul R. Business District Improvements to Promote a Walkable Downtown and Improved Parking in Foxboro
104
(Redraft)
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Brady, Michael D. Feasibility Study for Leland Farms
105
ENV Section 2 2800-0500 Crighton, Brendan P. Metropolitan Beaches
106
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Timilty, Walter F. Canton Street Hockey Boards and Equipment
107
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Finegold, Barry R. Amesbury Athletic Fields
108
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Finegold, Barry R. Lake Pentucket Public Park
109
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Finegold, Barry R. Riverside Park Recreational Trail
110
ENV Section 2 2810-0100 Crighton, Brendan P. Event Fees at DCR Parks
111
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Finegold, Barry R. Second Essex and Middlesex Parks and Recreation
112
ENV Section 2 2810-0122 Barrett, Michael J. Bedford Recreational Courts
113
ENV Section 2 2810-0100 Crighton, Brendan P. Open Space in Swampscott
114
ENV Section 2 2810-0100 Collins, Nick Old Harbor Reservation Trust
115
ENV Section 2 2511-0100 Cyr, Julian Sustainable CAPE
116
ENV Section 2 2000-0100 Montigny, Mark C. Buzzards Bay Coalition
117
ENV Section 2 Edwards, Lydia Friends of the Belle Isle
118
ENV Section 2 2300-0100 Cyr, Julian Winter Flounder Study
119
ENV Collins, Nick Collective Bargaining
120
ENV Barrett, Michael J. Deep Energy Retrofit Fund
121
ENV Tarr, Bruce E. Protecting research animals
Government
122
GOV Section 2 Tarr, Bruce E. Reserve for Guardians ad litem
123
GOV Section 2 1410-1616 Fattman, Ryan C. Southbridge Veterans War Memorial
124
GOV Timilty, Walter F. Massachusetts Service Member Next of Kin Gratuity Insurance
125
GOV Section 2 2511-0100 Velis, John C. Mass Animal Fund
126
GOV Section 2 Tarr, Bruce E. Assisting municipalities for costs associated with new police training requirements
127
GOV Section 2 Finegold, Barry R. Early Voting Reimbursement
128
GOV Section 2 0950-0080 Keenan, John F. Commission on the Status of Asian Americans
129
GOV Section 2 1599-0026 Tarr, Bruce E. Community Compact Grants
130
GOV Section 2 1599-0026 Tarr, Bruce E. Community Compact Grants II
131
GOV Lesser, Eric P. Expanding Line of Duty Death Benefits
132
GOV Section 2 0540-1600 Hinds, Adam G. Northern Berkshire County Registry of Deeds
133
GOV Section 2 0540-1800 Hinds, Adam G. Southern Berkshire Registry of Deeds
134
GOV Section 2 0540-1700 Hinds, Adam G. Middle Berkshire Registry of Deeds
135
GOV Section 2 0640-0300 Kennedy, Edward J. Mass Cultural Council
136
GOV Tarr, Bruce E. Quasi Entities
137
GOV Section 2 1102-1128 Lovely, Joan B. State House Disability Services
138
GOV Section 2 0950-0000 Lovely, Joan B. Commission on the Status of Women
139
GOV DiDomenico, Sal N. Language Access for All Implementation
140
GOV Section 2 0540-1500 DiDomenico, Sal N. Middlesex South Registry of Deeds
141
GOV Section 2 Moore, Michael O. Cannabis Control Commission’s Public Education and Outreach Campaign
142
GOV Section 2 1599-0105 Cyr, Julian Medically Assisted Treatment Pilot Program Expansion
143
GOV Section 2 DiDomenico, Sal N. New American Voters Grant Program
144
GOV Section 2 1410-0012 Gobi, Anne M. Veterans Mediation Training Program
145
GOV Section 2 1599-0026 Eldridge, James B. District Local Technical Assistance
146
GOV Tarr, Bruce E. Two-week sales tax holiday
147
GOV Section 2 1599-0026 Moore, Michael O. Grafton Municipal Center Upgrades
148
GOV Section 2 0840-0100 Comerford, Joanne M. VOCA Bridge
149
GOV Feeney, Paul R. Modernizing the Lottery
150
GOV Section 2 1201-0100 Comerford, Joanne M. Volunteer Income Tax Assistance
151
GOV Moore, Michael O. Maintaining a Baseball Field for Disadvantaged Youth in the City of Worcester
152
GOV Section 2 0610-0010 Eldridge, James B. Economic Empowerment Fund
153
GOV Section 2 7000-9508 Gobi, Anne M. Massachusetts Center for the Book
154
GOV Section 2 0610-0010 Eldridge, James B. Matched Savings Programs
155
GOV DiZoglio, Diana Expanding Equal Opportunity in State Contracting
156
GOV Section 2 Lesser, Eric P. Repairing the Roderick L. Ireland Courthouse in Springfield
157
GOV Section 2B 1775-0800 Tarr, Bruce E. Office of Vehicle Management Chargeback Language
158
GOV Tarr, Bruce E. Meals tax holiday
159
GOV Tarr, Bruce E. Improving Massachusetts’ competitiveness and reduce the cost of living
160
GOV Section 2 0610-0010 Eldridge, James B. Budget Buddies
161
GOV Rush, Michael F. Veterans Annuity
162
GOV Section 2 1410-0010 Moran, Susan L. Veteran Food Security
163
GOV Section 2 1790-0100 Moran, Susan L. Technology Services and Security
164
GOV Section 2 9500-0000 Chang-Diaz, Sonia Internship Pipeline
165
GOV Section 2 0940-0100 Chang-Diaz, Sonia Massachusetts Commission Against Discrimination
166
GOV Moran, Susan L. Cybersecurity and Resiliency Trust Fund
167
GOV Section 2 0521-0001 Rausch, Rebecca L. Interstate Voter Database Enrollment Enforcement
168
GOV Jehlen, Patricia D. Child Care as a Campaign Expense
169
GOV Fattman, Ryan C. 2021 Tax Rebate for Working Families and Individuals
170
GOV Tarr, Bruce E. Early Voting Reimbursement
171
GOV Fattman, Ryan C. Designating January as Peace Officer History Month
172
GOV Tarr, Bruce E. Rate setting for prisoner phone calls
173
GOV Section 2 Edwards, Lydia Revere Police Department
174
GOV Section 2 Collins, Nick Dorchester Fieldhouse
175
GOV Section 2 0950-0080 Chang-Diaz, Sonia Asian American and Pacific Islander Commission
176
GOV Tarr, Bruce E. Gas tax suspension
177
GOV Fattman, Ryan C. Child Care Tax Credit
178
GOV Montigny, Mark C. Downtown New Bedford Arts and Cultural Renaissance 2.0
179
GOV Collins, Nick Nation's First Vietnam War Memorial
Economic Development
180
ECO Section 2 7004-0107 Edwards, Lydia Pine Street Inn
181
ECO Section 2 7008-0900 Edwards, Lydia Boston Landmark Orchestra
182
ECO Section 2 7008-0900 Edwards, Lydia Shakespeare in the Park
183
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Edwards, Lydia Museum of Science
184
ECO Section 2 Edwards, Lydia New England Aquarium
185
ECO Section 2 7002-0040 Edwards, Lydia Small Business Technical Assistance
186
ECO Section 2 7027-0019 O'Connor, Patrick M. Massachusetts Marine Trades Association
187
ECO Section 2 XXXX-XXXX O'Connor, Patrick M. Lobstering Closure Mitigation
188
ECO Section 2 7006-0142 Gobi, Anne M. Pyrrhotite Testing Reimbursement
189
ECO Section 2 0610-0010 O'Connor, Patrick M. Financial Literacy Professional Development
190
ECO Section 2 7002-0040 O'Connor, Patrick M. Mass Growth Capital Corporation Fix
191
ECO Section 2 2810-0122 Fattman, Ryan C. Blackstone River Bikeway Expansion
192
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Fattman, Ryan C. Van Dyke Playground Improvements
193
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Fattman, Ryan C. Webster Downtown Revitalization Wayfinding
194
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Fattman, Ryan C. Whitin Community Center Pool Renovations
195
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Fattman, Ryan C. Whitin Community Center Gymnasium Renovations
196
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Fattman, Ryan C. Daniels Farmstead
197
ECO Section 2 DiDomenico, Sal N. Training and Upgrading Fund
198
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Timilty, Walter F. Oakes Ames Memorial Hall
199
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Timilty, Walter F. M. Joseph Manning Community Park
200
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Timilty, Walter F. Paul Revere Heritage Site
201
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Timilty, Walter F. Stoughton Train Depot
202
ECO Section 2 7002-0017 O'Connor, Patrick M. EED IT Funding Restoration
203
ECO Section 2 Tarr, Bruce E. Restaurant Recovery Fund
204
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Timilty, Walter F. Capen Reynolds Farm in Stoughton
205
ECO Section 2 7002-0012 Jehlen, Patricia D. YouthWorks
206
ECO Section 2 7004-0108 Jehlen, Patricia D. Improvements to HomeBASE
207
ECO Section 2 7003-0100 Lesser, Eric P. The Urban League of Springfield, Inc. & Eastern Massachusetts
208
ECO Lesser, Eric P. Receivership authorization for nonprofits
209
ECO Section 2 7008-0900 Velis, John C. Bay State Games
210
ECO Section 2 4590-1507 Lesser, Eric P. Massachusetts Alliance of Boys & Girls Clubs
211
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Velis, John C. State-Wide Youth Sports Activities and Education Funds
212
ECO Lesser, Eric P. Raising the HDIP cap and project limit
213
ECO Lesser, Eric P. Addressing the HDIP program backlog
214
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Kennedy, Edward J. Lowell Folk Festival
215
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Kennedy, Edward J. Kerouac Museum & Performing Arts Center
216
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Kennedy, Edward J. Lowell Kinetic Sculpture Race
217
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Kennedy, Edward J. Tyngsborough Town Center
218
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Kennedy, Edward J. Pepperell technology improvements
219
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Kennedy, Edward J. Merrimack Repertory Theatre
220
ECO Section 2 7008-0900 Kennedy, Edward J. Travel and Tourism
221
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Creem, Cynthia Stone From the Top
222
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Gomez, Adam Amplify Latinx
223
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Gomez, Adam Black Economic Council of Massachusetts
224
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Gomez, Adam Coalition for an Equitable Economy
225
ECO Section 2 Gomez, Adam Foreclosure Prevention - Improving HAF
226
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Gomez, Adam Leadership Pioneer Valley
227
ECO Section 2 7004-0107 Gomez, Adam North End Housing Initiative
228
ECO Section 2 Gomez, Adam Two Generation Economic Mobility Programs
229
ECO Tarr, Bruce E. Accessory Dwelling Unit
230
ECO Section 2 7004-0101 Lovely, Joan B. Home Works
231
ECO Section 2 7002-0012 Lovely, Joan B. Essex National Heritage Future Leaders Program
232
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Lovely, Joan B. Massachusetts Law Enforcement Memorial Foundation
233
ECO Section 2 7003-0150 Chang-Diaz, Sonia Re-entry Workforce Development
234
(Redraft)
ECO Section 2 7004-0107 Barrett, Michael J. Waltham Community Day Center
235
ECO Section 2 7004-0107 Crighton, Brendan P. Maintain Expanded Housing Counseling Capacity
236
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Crighton, Brendan P. Northeast Arc
237
ECO DiDomenico, Sal N. Eviction Protections
238
ECO Section 2 2810-0122 Timilty, Walter F. Stoughton Pickle Ball Court
239
ECO Section 2 Moore, Michael O. Community Action Agencies
240
ECO Section 2 7004-0105 Edwards, Lydia Moving Ahead Program
241
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Edwards, Lydia Cambridge Weekend Backpack Program
242
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Edwards, Lydia Eastie Farm
243
ECO Section 2 7004-0101 Edwards, Lydia Homes for Families
244
ECO Section 2 4512-2020 Edwards, Lydia EAPS Matching Grant Program
245
ECO Section 2 7008-0900 Edwards, Lydia 2022 International Sand Sculpting Festival
246
ECO Section 2 1780-0100 Edwards, Lydia Women Encouraging Empowerment
247
ECO Section 2 7004-0099 Edwards, Lydia Maverick Landing Housing Support Station
248
ECO Section 2 7003-0100 Edwards, Lydia Crossroads Family Shelter
249
ECO Section 2 2810-0122 Edwards, Lydia Boston Pops
250
ECO Section 2 7004-0099 Edwards, Lydia CAPIC Emergency Services
251
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Eldridge, James B. Marlborough Public Library Foundation
252
ECO Section 2 7004-0102 Keenan, John F. Contracted Service Providers of Homeless Individuals
253
ECO Section 2 7004-9316 Keenan, John F. Expanding Access to RAFT
254
ECO Section 2 Keenan, John F. Shelter Workforce Development Initiative
255
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Moore, Michael O. Shrewsbury Voting Machines
256
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Moore, Michael O. Support for the Massachusetts State Police Museum and Learning Center
257
ECO Feeney, Paul R. PRIM Board Membership
258
ECO Section 2 7004-0099 Keenan, John F. Resources for DHCD Reporting Requirements
259
ECO Section 2 7004-9031 Keenan, John F. Accessible Affordable Housing Grants
260
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 DiDomenico, Sal N. Cambridge Economic Opportunity Committee
261
ECO Feeney, Paul R. PFML Wage Replacement Options
262
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 DiDomenico, Sal N. CONNECT
263
ECO Section 2 7004-0104 Feeney, Paul R. Reducing and Eliminating Homelessness through Permanent Supportive Housing
264
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Eldridge, James B. Hudson Cultural Alliance
265
ECO Section 2 7004-0105 Feeney, Paul R. Social Innovation Financing MRVPs
266
ECO Section 2 7004-0107 DiDomenico, Sal N. Community Action Programs Inter-City, Inc
267
ECO Section 2 7004-0107 DiDomenico, Sal N. Charlestown Resident Alliance
268
ECO Section 2 7008-0900 Feeney, Paul R. Regional Visitor Information Center in Northern Bristol County
269
ECO Section 2 7007-0801 Comerford, Joanne M. Rural Microlending
270
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Cronin, John J. Downtown Redevelopment
271
ECO Section 2 7004-0104 Feeney, Paul R. Establishing Housing First Benchmarks and Creating a Plan to Address Homelessness
272
ECO Section 2 7002-1091 Cronin, John J. CTI
273
ECO Section 2 7004-0099 Eldridge, James B. Massachusetts Fair Housing Center
274
ECO Section 2 Feeney, Paul R. BabySteps Savings Plan Economic Empowerment and Equity
275
ECO DiZoglio, Diana MassMakers
276
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 DiZoglio, Diana Salisbury Chamber of Commerce
277
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 DiZoglio, Diana Salvation Army Corps Community Centers
278
ECO Section 2 9110-9002 DiZoglio, Diana Newburyport Council on Aging Construction
279
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 DiZoglio, Diana Millyard Pedestrian Bridge Replacement Design
280
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 DiZoglio, Diana Amesbury Vital Records
281
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 O'Connor, Patrick M. Weymouth 400
282
ECO Section 2 7007-0300 Cyr, Julian Promotion of Worker Ownership
283
ECO Section 2 7008-0900 Moran, Susan L. Visitor Information Centers
284
ECO Section 2 Cronin, John J. Center for Advanced Manufacturing
285
ECO Section 2 7008-0900 Cyr, Julian Tourism Trust Fund
286
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Eldridge, James B. Ayer Kiddie Junction Playground
287
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Gobi, Anne M. Local Development Projects
288
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Lesser, Eric P. FORGE Manufacturing Initiative in Springfield
289
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Timilty, Walter F. Milton Animal Shelter
290
ECO Section 2 Lesser, Eric P. Life Sciences Center Investment Fund
291
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Timilty, Walter F. Head of the Charles Regatta
292
ECO Section 2 1201-0100 Rausch, Rebecca L. The People’s Gas Price Relief Program
293
ECO Section 2 7004-0104 Keenan, John F. Housing Committee Reports
294
ECO Section 2 1410-1616 Rush, Michael F. Battleship Cove
295
ECO Section 2 7004-3036 Rush, Michael F. Compass
296
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Eldridge, James B. Assabet Co-op Market
297
ECO Section 2 7004-9316 Keenan, John F. Expanding RAFT Eligibility to ERAP Levels
298
ECO Section 2 7004-9024 Keenan, John F. Improving Access to MRVP
299
ECO Section 2 7008-0900 Rausch, Rebecca L. Diaper Changing Station Grant Program
300
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Lovely, Joan B. Second Essex Economic Development Projects
301
ECO Section 2 7002-0010 Rausch, Rebecca L. Small Business Community Collaboration Grants
302
ECO Section 2 7008-0900 Rausch, Rebecca L. Women's Suffrage Celebration Coalition of Massachusetts
303
ECO Section 2 7004-0107 Barrett, Michael J. WATCH Inc., the Waltham Community Development Corporation
304
ECO Section 2 7004-0107 Jehlen, Patricia D. Community Action Agency of Somerville, Inc
305
ECO Section 2 4590-1507 Jehlen, Patricia D. Teen Empowerment
306
ECO Section 2 7004-0107 Feeney, Paul R. Inclement Weather Emergency Transportation and Shelter for Attleboro Area Homeless Individuals
307
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Creem, Cynthia Stone Wellesley EV Charging Stations
308
ECO Tarr, Bruce E. Farm Fuel Tax Rebate Program
309
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Creem, Cynthia Stone Bicycle and Pedestrian Safety in Brookline
310
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Creem, Cynthia Stone Residential Composting in Brookline
311
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Creem, Cynthia Stone Newton In Motion
312
ECO Section 2 7004-0107 Creem, Cynthia Stone Welcome Home
313
ECO Moran, Susan L. Housing Access
314
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Creem, Cynthia Stone Local Restaurant Grants to Combat Food Insecurity
315
ECO Section 2 7008-0900 Crighton, Brendan P. New American Association of Massachusetts
316
ECO Section 2 7008-0900 Feeney, Paul R. Historic Walpole Town Hall
317
ECO Section 2 Edwards, Lydia Cambridge HEART
318
ECO Section 2 7004-0107 Creem, Cynthia Stone JALSA's Confronting Housing Discrimination Curriculum
319
ECO Section 2 9110-9002 Tarr, Bruce E. Renovations for Rowley Senior Center
320
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Hinds, Adam G. LGBT Chamber of Commerce
321
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Hinds, Adam G. Student Assistance Program
322
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Hinds, Adam G. Child Care of the Berkshires, Inc
323
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Hinds, Adam G. Double Edge Theatre
324
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Hinds, Adam G. Berkshire Regional Planning Commission
325
ECO Section 2 2810-0122 Hinds, Adam G. Highlands Footpath
326
ECO Section 2 7004-0107 Hinds, Adam G. United Way of Pioneer Valley
327
ECO Section 3 Hinds, Adam G. Berkshire Black Economic Council PAC
328
ECO Tarr, Bruce E. Preventing Price Gouging during an Emergency
329
ECO Tarr, Bruce E. Property Tax Liability reduction for Volunteer Services
330
ECO Section 2 7002-0010 Velis, John C. Army-Navy Game
331
ECO Jehlen, Patricia D. Study on No-Fault Evictions
332
ECO Tarr, Bruce E. Local Opt-In for permanent outdoor dining
333
ECO Tarr, Bruce E. Tax Deduction for remote learning
334
ECO Section 2 7004-0107 Creem, Cynthia Stone Pathway to Possible
335
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Feeney, Paul R. Foxboro Senior Housing Units
336
ECO Tarr, Bruce E. Tax Deduction for charitable donations of food by farmers
337
ECO Tarr, Bruce E. Increasing the Earned Income Tax Credit (EITC)
338
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Feeney, Paul R. Union Street Stone Wall Preservation in Mansfield
339
ECO Section 2 Edwards, Lydia The Brazilian Worker Center
340
ECO Section 2 2810-0122 Fattman, Ryan C. Waters Farm ADA Compliance
341
ECO Section 2 2810-0122 Fattman, Ryan C. Whittier Farms
342
ECO Fattman, Ryan C. Reducing Costs for Small Businesses
343
ECO Section 2 7004-9316 Eldridge, James B. Access to Emergency Shelter
344
ECO Section 2 7008-0900 Crighton, Brendan P. Grand Army of the Republic Hall and Museum of Lynn
345
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Finegold, Barry R. Ward Hill Business Park
346
ECO Section 2 7004-0107 Finegold, Barry R. HEAL Lawrence
347
ECO Section 2 7004-0107 Finegold, Barry R. Lazarus House
348
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Finegold, Barry R. Second Essex and Middlesex Municipal Improvement
349
ECO Pacheco, Marc R. Housing Affordability and Stability
350
ECO Section 2 2511-0107 Feeney, Paul R. Greater Attleboro Area Food Pantry Transportation Vehicle
351
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 DiDomenico, Sal N. Everett Haitian Community Center
352
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Collins, Nick Matched Savings for Low-Income Asian Elders
353
ECO Section 2 7002-0010 Collins, Nick Fairmount Innovation Lab
354
ECO Section 2 7002-0010 Collins, Nick NECAT Workforce Training
355
ECO Section 2 7002-0010 Collins, Nick Union of Minority Neighborhoods
356
ECO Section 2 7002-0010 Collins, Nick Get Konnected Fund
357
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Collins, Nick SBNDC Street Festival Withdrawn
358
ECO Section 2 7003-0100 Collins, Nick St. Mary's Center for Women and Children
359
ECO Section 2 8324-0050 Collins, Nick Boston Sparks Fire Association
360
ECO Section 2 7003-0100 Collins, Nick Boston Plan for Excellence
361
ECO Section 2 7003-0100 Collins, Nick STRIVE Forward
362
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Collins, Nick Caribbean Integration Community Development
363
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Feeney, Paul R. Community Access to Rides (CAR) Program in Northern Bristol County
364
ECO Section 2 0640-0300 Montigny, Mark C. Russells Mills School
365
ECO Collins, Nick Supportive Housing
366
ECO Tarr, Bruce E. Tax Credit for Job Training and or College Expenses
367
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Montigny, Mark C. Zeiterion Theatre
368
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Lesser, Eric P. Dress for Success
369
ECO Section 2 7004-0107 Cyr, Julian Transgender Emergency Fund
370
ECO Section 2 Edwards, Lydia NAACP Cambridge
371
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Tarr, Bruce E. Cultural Celebration in the City of Gloucester
372
ECO Section 2 7004-0107 Moran, Susan L. Cape Housing Maintenance
373
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Velis, John C. Economic Development in the Town of Southwick
374
ECO Section 2 0640-0300 Fattman, Ryan C. Discover Central Massachusetts
375
ECO Section 2 7004-0107 Moran, Susan L. Senior Housing
376
ECO Section 2 Edwards, Lydia East Boston Latino Festival
377
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Moran, Susan L. Tourism Support
378
ECO Section 2 7004-0099 Cyr, Julian Project FORWARD
379
ECO Section 2 7002-1091 Cyr, Julian Cape Cod Workforce Survey
380
ECO Section 2 7008-1116 Moran, Susan L. Community Service
381
ECO Section 2 Edwards, Lydia Massachusetts Transfer fee Study
382
ECO Section 2 Edwards, Lydia Cambridge Workforce
383
ECO Section 2 Cyr, Julian MA Transfer Fee
384
ECO Section 2 Edwards, Lydia Poportunity
Health and Human Services
385
EHS Tarr, Bruce E. Prescription Drug Coupon
386
EHS Moore, Michael O. Establishing the Harmony Montgomery Commission to Study and Make Recommendations Related to Care and Protection Cases in the Commonwealth
387
EHS Section 2 Montigny, Mark C. STOP Stroke
388
EHS Friedman, Cindy F. Provider Access
389
EHS Section 2 4512-0205 Edwards, Lydia Recovery Works
390
EHS Creem, Cynthia Stone Emergency Contraception
391
EHS Section 2 Edwards, Lydia Cambridge Community Center
392
EHS Section 2 Edwards, Lydia Cradles to Crayons
393
EHS Section 2 4000-0300 Creem, Cynthia Stone Brookline Community Mental Health Center
394
EHS Section 2 4512-0205 Edwards, Lydia Substance Use Disorder & Homeless Initiatives
395
EHS Tarr, Bruce E. Certified Medication Aides
396
EHS Section 2 Tarr, Bruce E. Strengthening the workforce at Skilled Nursing Facilities
397
EHS O'Connor, Patrick M. Preventing Overdose Abandonment
398
EHS Section 2 4110-1000 O'Connor, Patrick M. Talking Information Center
399
EHS Section 2 4590-1507 Brownsberger, William N. Youth Violence Prevention
400
EHS O'Connor, Patrick M. Anti-Kickback Statute Clarification
401
EHS O'Connor, Patrick M. Healthy Massachusetts
402
EHS Section 2 1599-6903 O'Connor, Patrick M. Chapter 257 Increase
403
EHS Timilty, Walter F. DPH Airplane Noise Study
404
EHS Section 2 4512-0205 Timilty, Walter F. Norfolk, Bristol and Plymouth District Substance Misuse Coalitions
405
EHS DiDomenico, Sal N. Medicare Savings Program Asset Level
406
EHS Section 2 Tarr, Bruce E. CNA to LPN Career Ladder Program
407
EHS Section 2 4800-0038 Chandler, Harriette L. Child Protection Program
408
EHS Section 2 4120-6000 Chandler, Harriette L. Head Injury Treatment Services
409
EHS Section 2 4590-1503 Chandler, Harriette L. Perinatal Neonatal Quality Improvement Network
410
EHS Section 2 4120-4000 Chandler, Harriette L. Durable Medical Equipment Reuse Program
411
EHS Chandler, Harriette L. Establishing Chronic Kidney Disease Taskforce
412
EHS Chandler, Harriette L. Access and continuity of care to specialist and hospital services for dually eligibles
413
EHS Section 2 4513-1112 Chandler, Harriette L. Oral Health Commission and Needs Assessment
414
EHS Chandler, Harriette L. Establishing a Special Commission on Oral Health
415
EHS Chandler, Harriette L. ConnectorCare Expansion Pilot
416
EHS Chandler, Harriette L. PACE program awareness
417
EHS Chandler, Harriette L. Physicians Assistants
418
EHS Section 2 4400-1004 Gobi, Anne M. Healthy Incentives 12 Month Program
419
EHS Section 2 4512-0200 Keenan, John F. Contingency Management for Individuals with Substance Use Disorder
420
EHS Section 2 4512-0200 Keenan, John F. Prior Appropriations Continued for Recovery Centers
421
EHS Section 2 4590-0915 Timilty, Walter F. Pappas Rehabilitation Hospital for Children
422
EHS Section 2 4512-0200 Tarr, Bruce E. Detox transportation
423
EHS Section 2 1410-1616 Timilty, Walter F. Canton Veterans Memorial Park
424
EHS Section 2 4512-0200 O'Connor, Patrick M. Drug Story Theater
425
(Redraft)
EHS Section 2 9110-9002 Tarr, Bruce E. Formula grant per elder
426
EHS Section 2 4401-1000 DiDomenico, Sal N. Employment Services for Immigrants and Refugees
427
EHS Section 2 4590-1507 Timilty, Walter F. Randolph Community Programs Department
428
EHS Section 2 Jehlen, Patricia D. Enough Pay to Stay
429
EHS Section 2 9110-1630 Jehlen, Patricia D. Alzheimers' Dementia Care Coordination
430
EHS Jehlen, Patricia D. Certified Nursing Assistant Certification Pilot
431
EHS Section 2 5911-1003 Tarr, Bruce E. Coordination between Department of Developmental Services and the Department of Mental Health
432
EHS Section 2 4513-1112 Keenan, John F. Smoking Prevention and Cessation
433
EHS Section 2 4590-0250 Keenan, John F. Manet Community Health Center
434
EHS Section 2 4512-0204 Keenan, John F. Naloxone Pilot
435
EHS Section 2 4512-0200 Chang-Diaz, Sonia Reporting Requirement for Substance Addiction Services
436
EHS Section 2 4512-0205 Keenan, John F. Volunteers of America of Massachusetts
437
EHS Keenan, John F. CNA Certification Pilot Program
438
EHS Section 2 1410-0018 Velis, John C. Veterans Memorial Cemeteries
439
EHS Section 2 4000-0300 Velis, John C. Nonemergency Medical Transport Pilot Program
440
EHS Section 2 4400-1000 Velis, John C. Massachusetts Alliance for Families
441
EHS Moore, Michael O. Access to Hormonal Contraceptives
442
EHS Section 2 4513-1112 Crighton, Brendan P. ForsythKids Dental Program
443
EHS Section 2 4800-0040 Velis, John C. DCF Support and Stabilization Fund Increase
444
EHS Section 2 4401-1000 Crighton, Brendan P. Roca Lynn High Risk Young Parents
445
EHS Lesser, Eric P. Pilot to Address Impacts of the Cliff Effect
446
EHS Section 2 1410-0018 Velis, John C. Agawam Veterans Cemetery Funding
447
EHS Section 2 4510-0100 O'Connor, Patrick M. Parkinson's Disease Data Collection
448
EHS Velis, John C. Protecting the Health Safety Net
449
EHS Section 2 4512-0205 Velis, John C. Baystate Nobel and Opioid Treatment
450
EHS Section 2 4512-0205 Kennedy, Edward J. Bridge Club of Greater Lowell
451
EHS Section 2 7004-0107 Kennedy, Edward J. Acre Family Child Care
452
EHS Section 2 4120-4000 Brady, Michael D. Medical Equipment Reuse Program
453
EHS Section 2 5920-2000 Kennedy, Edward J. Community Residential Services
454
EHS Section 2 4110-1000 Creem, Cynthia Stone MCB's Community Services Program
455
EHS Section 2 5046-0000 Creem, Cynthia Stone Mental Health Services for Immigrants and Refugees
456
EHS Section 2 4000-0005 Creem, Cynthia Stone Massachusetts Coalition to Prevent Gun Violence
457
EHS Section 2 4100-0060 Creem, Cynthia Stone Betsy Lehman Center
458
EHS Tarr, Bruce E. Fetal opioid drug exposure and addiction
459
EHS Gomez, Adam Children and Adolescents with Intensive Behavioral Health Needs Commission
460
EHS Gomez, Adam Composition of the Victim and Witness Assistance Board
461
EHS Gomez, Adam Transition Age Youth Services
462
EHS Section 2 4800-0015 Gomez, Adam Youth Aging Out of Foster Care
463
EHS Section 2 4800-0038 Gomez, Adam Kid's Net Behavioral Health Partners Pilot Program
464
EHS Section 2 7004-0101 Gomez, Adam Improvements to Emergency Assistance for Children and Families
465
EHS Section 2 7004-0099 Gomez, Adam Public Posting of Report Regarding Field Offices for Children and Families Applying for Emergency Assistance Shelter
466
EHS Section 2 1599-6903 Gomez, Adam Chapter 257 Rate Reserve Increase
467
EHS Section 2 4400-1000 Gomez, Adam FOCUS: Foster Futures
468
EHS Section 2 4513-1112 Gomez, Adam Alzheimer's Awareness
469
EHS Section 2 4510-0110 Gomez, Adam Public Health Institute of WMA
470
EHS Section 2 5042-5000 Creem, Cynthia Stone School-Based Behavioral Health Technical Assistance Center
471
EHS Section 2 4510-0790 Tarr, Bruce E. Regional EMS
472
EHS Tarr, Bruce E. Caregivers
473
EHS Section 2 4510-0790 Tarr, Bruce E. Regional EMS
474
EHS Section 2 4510-0100 Tarr, Bruce E. Infant Care Neccessities
475
EHS Section 2 4000-0007 Chang-Diaz, Sonia Housing and Supportive Services for Unaccompanied Youth
476
EHS Section 2 2511-0105 Tarr, Bruce E. Open Door Food Pantry
477
EHS Section 2 4403-2008 DiDomenico, Sal N. SNAP Path to Work Transportation Benefits
478
EHS Section 2 4510-0100 Lovely, Joan B. Equitable Pathways to Breast Cancer Care
479
EHS Section 2 4513-2020 Lovely, Joan B. ED Boarding Innovation Fund
480
EHS Section 2 5042-5000 Lovely, Joan B. The NAN Project
481
EHS Lovely, Joan B. Ensuring Resources for Psychiatric Patients While They Board in Acute Care Settings
482
EHS Section 2 7008-1116 Lovely, Joan B. Northeast Arc Center for Linking Lives
483
(Redraft)
EHS Section 2 4590-1507 Lovely, Joan B. YMCA Youth-at-Risk Matching Grants
484
EHS Section 2 4510-0110 Lovely, Joan B. North Shore Community Health
485
EHS Section 2 4000-0300 Lovely, Joan B. MassHealth Doula Reimbursement
486
EHS Section 2 4510-0112 Lovely, Joan B. PPD Pilot Program
487
EHS Section 2 5042-5000 Lovely, Joan B. MCPAP PSI Collaborative
488
EHS Section 2 5042-5000 Lovely, Joan B. MCPAP and MCPAP for Moms
489
EHS Section 2 4510-0112 Lovely, Joan B. Postpartum Care Centers
490
EHS Section 2 4000-0601 Lovely, Joan B. MassHealth Long-Term Supports and Services Funding
491
EHS Section 2 4590-1503 DiDomenico, Sal N. Pediatric Palliative Care
492
EHS Section 2 4590-1507 Crighton, Brendan P. Mentoring Youth
493
EHS Section 2 4512-0205 Barrett, Michael J. Waltham Partnership for Youth
494
EHS Section 2 4800-0038 Barrett, Michael J. Fragile Beginnings & Project NESST
495
EHS Section 2 4200-0200 Barrett, Michael J. Detention Diversion Advocacy Program
496
EHS Section 2 5042-5000 Edwards, Lydia YouthConnect
497
EHS Section 2 4510-0100 Edwards, Lydia Cannabis Center of Excellence
498
EHS Section 2 4800-0015 Chang-Diaz, Sonia Racial Impact Statements for DCF Risk Assessment Tools
499
EHS Section 2 4590-1507 Edwards, Lydia Mentoring Youth
500
EHS Section 2 4512-0205 Edwards, Lydia CASA, Winthrop
501
EHS Moore, Michael O. EAEDC Asset Limit
502
EHS Section 2 5911-1003 Moore, Michael O. Addressing Utilization and Unserved Families
503
EHS Section 2 4403-2000 DiDomenico, Sal N. Lift Kids out of Deep Poverty
504
EHS Section 2 4510-0110 Crighton, Brendan P. Lynn CHC Recuperative Care Center
505
EHS Section 2 4510-0811 Cyr, Julian Massachusetts Children's Alliance
506
EHS Section 2 4512-0200 Edwards, Lydia BSAS Technical Assistance for Providers in Communities of Color
507
EHS Section 2 4000-0300 Cyr, Julian Health Care For All Helpline
508
EHS Section 2 4000-0005 Cyr, Julian Job Training for LGBTQ+ Youth Experiencing Homelessness
509
EHS Section 2 4000-0500 Cyr, Julian Community Care Cooperative
510
EHS Section 2 4513-1005 Edwards, Lydia Family Planning
511
EHS Section 2 4401-1000 Edwards, Lydia Boston High-Risk Young Mothers
512
EHS Section 2 4510-0110 Edwards, Lydia Community Health Centers
513
EHS Section 2 Edwards, Lydia Educational Outreach to Address the Rising Rates of Post Pandemic Sexual Health
514
EHS Section 2 5046-0000 Edwards, Lydia NASW Therapy Matcher
515
EHS Section 2 4000-0300 Edwards, Lydia MAMA- Network of Care
516
EHS Section 2 4000-0300 Cyr, Julian Boston Med Flight
517
EHS Section 2 4000-0641 Cyr, Julian Worker Voice in Nursing Homes
518
EHS Section 2 4513-1005 Edwards, Lydia Neighborhood Birth Center
519
EHS Section 2 4516-1039 Cyr, Julian Determination of Need Retained Revenue
520
EHS Section 2 4510-0600 Cyr, Julian Livestock Slaughtering Pilot Program
521
EHS Section 2 Edwards, Lydia Neighborhood Gun Violence Prevention Program
522
EHS Section 2 1410-0010 Velis, John C. West Springfield Veterans Council
523
EHS Section 2 7010-1192 Velis, John C. Scout Councils
524
EHS Section 2 7004-3036 Keenan, John F. Housing Stabilization Services
525
EHS Section 2 4003-0122 Eldridge, James B. Citizenship for New Americans Program
526
EHS Section 2 1599-6903 Edwards, Lydia Increased Pay for Direct Care, Front-line Workers
527
EHS Chang-Diaz, Sonia Alternatives for Community Emergency Services (ACES)
528
EHS Section 2 DiDomenico, Sal N. Dual Generation Supports for High-Risk Young Parents
529
EHS Section 2 4590-1507 Comerford, Joanne M. DPH Youth At Risk Grants
530
EHS Section 2 4590-1506 Comerford, Joanne M. DPH Primary Violence Prevention Program
531
EHS Feeney, Paul R. Specialty Pharmacy Pilot Program for Urology
532
EHS Section 2 4590-1507 Moore, Michael O. Worcester Youth Center
533
EHS Section 2 4512-0205 DiDomenico, Sal N. Office-Based Opioid Treatment
534
EHS Comerford, Joanne M. Equal Access To Community Care For Elders And The Disabled
535
EHS Section 2 5920-2025 Keenan, John F. Community-Based Day and Work Programs
536
EHS Feeney, Paul R. Permissible Use Standards for Hospitals
537
EHS Section 2 4800-0015 Eldridge, James B. Removing Barriers to Abortion Care for Foster Children
538
EHS Section 2 4590-0250 Comerford, Joanne M. School Health Clinics and School Nurses
539
EHS Section 2 1410-0010 Velis, John C. Bilingual Veterans Outreach Centers of Massachusetts
540
EHS Section 2 9110-1630 Jehlen, Patricia D. Massachusetts Special Legislative Commission on LGBT Aging
541
EHS Section 2 9110-9002 Cronin, John J. Lunenburg Senior Center
542
EHS Section 2 4512-0205 Cronin, John J. RIZE
543
EHS Section 2 7004-9033 Kennedy, Edward J. Re-entry transition pilot
544
EHS Section 2 Cronin, John J. Telehealth Digital Navigator Program
545
EHS Section 2 1410-0012 DiZoglio, Diana Veterans Northeast Outreach Center
546
EHS Section 2 Cronin, John J. Forensic Psychiatric Hospital Planning Study Language
547
EHS Section 2 4800-0015 O'Connor, Patrick M. Wonderfund
548
EHS Section 2 5911-1003 O'Connor, Patrick M. You're With Us
549
EHS Section 2 1450-1200 Lesser, Eric P. Supporting access to behavioral health care for children and young adults in the Commonwealth
550
EHS Section 2 9110-1630 Moran, Susan L. Support for Caregivers
551
EHS Section 2 1410-0012 Timilty, Walter F. Stoughton VFW Hall
552
EHS Section 2 4590-0250 Timilty, Walter F. Randolph School Based Health Center
553
EHS Section 2 4512-0206 Cyr, Julian Harm Reduction to address stimulant use
554
EHS Comerford, Joanne M. Maternal Mortality and Morbidity Review Committee
555
EHS Section 2 5046-2000 Comerford, Joanne M. Safe Havens
556
(Redraft)
EHS Section 2 4512-0205 Brady, Michael D. Choice4teens
557
EHS Section 2 4512-0205 Brady, Michael D. Champion Plan
558
EHS Section 2 4512-2020 Comerford, Joanne M. Equitable Approaches to Public Safety
559
EHS Section 2 4512-0205 Rush, Michael F. Walker Therapeutic and Educational Programs
560
EHS Section 2 4516-1000 Rush, Michael F. Covid Long Haul Program
561
EHS Section 2 9110-1660 Rush, Michael F. NORCs
562
EHS Section 2 4510-0100 Rush, Michael F. Community Servings
563
EHS Section 2 4800-0015 Rush, Michael F. Italian Home for Children
564
EHS Section 2 4512-0205 Rush, Michael F. Self Esteem Boston
565
EHS Section 2 4000-0700 Comerford, Joanne M. Baystate Franklin Medical Center Family Medicine Program
566
EHS Section 2 4512-0200 Keenan, John F. Licensing Recovery Coaches
567
EHS Keenan, John F. Establishing a Drug Stewardship Fund
568
EHS Section 2 4513-1027 Rausch, Rebecca L. Hey Sam Youth Mental Health Text Line Expansion
569
EHS Section 2 4516-1000 Rausch, Rebecca L. Barriers and Solutions to Childhood Vaccination Rates
570
EHS Cyr, Julian HIV Prevention and PrEP Access
571
EHS Section 2 4510-0100 Rausch, Rebecca L. Birth Certification Modernization
572
EHS Section 2 9110-9002 Brady, Michael D. Cape Verdean Association Elder Program
573
EHS Section 2 4513-1005 Cyr, Julian Protecting Access to Gender Affirming Healthcare
574
EHS Cyr, Julian Behavioral Health Crisis Helpline
575
EHS Cyr, Julian DPH Laboratory Campus Designation
576
EHS Section 2 4590-1507 Jehlen, Patricia D. Groundwork Somerville
577
EHS Moran, Susan L. Nuclear Monitoring and Oversight
578
EHS Section 2 9110-1630 Tarr, Bruce E. Dementia Care Coordination (DCC)
579
EHS Section 2 9110-9002 Creem, Cynthia Stone Newton At Home
580
EHS Tarr, Bruce E. Repealing the Sunset on Co-Pay Assistance
581
EHS Lovely, Joan B. Physical Therapy Licensure Compact
582
EHS Section 2 5042-5000 Tarr, Bruce E. Tri-Town Council
583
EHS Section 2 4000-0300 Cyr, Julian Off-Island Medical Transportation
584
EHS Section 2 9110-1630 Hinds, Adam G. Villages of the Berkshires
585
EHS Moran, Susan L. Public Safety Oversight
586
EHS Tarr, Bruce E. Diaper Benefit Pilot Program
587
EHS Moran, Susan L. Healthcare Access
588
EHS Collins, Nick Greater Boston Sickle Cell Disease Association
589
EHS Fattman, Ryan C. Expanding Testing Opportunities for Optometrists
590
EHS Fattman, Ryan C. Lysosomal Storage Disorders in Infants
591
EHS Fattman, Ryan C. Special Commission to Broaden Availability of Naloxone
592
EHS Section 2 0640-0300 Cyr, Julian Artists Association of Nantucket
593
EHS Section 2 1410-1616 Finegold, Barry R. Andover WWI Cannon Restoration
594
EHS Section 2 O'Connor, Patrick M. Vaccine Administration by Pharmacy Technicians
595
EHS Section 2 1410-1616 Finegold, Barry R. World War II Memorial
596
EHS Section 2 4510-0110 Finegold, Barry R. Greater Lawrence Family Health Center
597
EHS Section 2 Finegold, Barry R. Mental Health Access Equity Fund
598
EHS Section 2 4590-0915 Finegold, Barry R. Department of Public Health Hospitals
599
EHS Section 2 4000-0300 Collins, Nick Regional Response Teams
600
EHS Section 2 Collins, Nick Greater Boston Sickle Cell Disease Association
601
EHS Section 2 4512-0205 Collins, Nick Joseph Nee Collaborative Center
602
EHS Section 2 4800-0038 Collins, Nick Julie's Family Learning Program
603
EHS Section 2 4513-1098 Collins, Nick Services for Survivors of Homicide Victims
604
EHS Section 2 4510-0811 Collins, Nick Children's Advocacy Center of Suffolk County
605
EHS Section 2 4512-0200 Collins, Nick Gavin Foundation
606
EHS Section 2 4590-1507 Collins, Nick City Year of Greater Boston
607
EHS Section 2 4000-0700 Collins, Nick Combating Health Inequities & Improving Social Determinants of Health
608
EHS Section 2 4800-0038 Collins, Nick Catholic Charities of Boston
609
EHS Section 2 Collins, Nick NEMA
610
EHS Section 2 9110-9002 Montigny, Mark C. Dartmouth Council on Aging
611
EHS Montigny, Mark C. Combating V.I.P. Medicine to Protect Health Care Integrity and Quality
612
EHS Collins, Nick Sickle Cell Anemia Study
613
EHS Montigny, Mark C. Improving Infection Control Within Long-Term Care Facilities
614
EHS Montigny, Mark C. Preventing Patient Abuse & Death in Nursing Homes
615
EHS Section 2 4000-0601 Montigny, Mark C. Nursing Home Resident Protection
616
EHS Section 2 1410-0012 Eldridge, James B. Homeless Veterans Program
617
EHS Section 2 4003-0122 Montigny, Mark C. Immigrants' Assistance Center
618
EHS Section 2 4512-0205 Montigny, Mark C. Greater New Bedford Community Health Center
619
EHS Section 2 1410-0012 Cronin, John J. Towsend VFW
620
EHS Section 2 9110-0100 Montigny, Mark C. Transparency and Accountability for Assisted Living Residences
621
EHS Section 2 1410-0250 Cyr, Julian Cape Cod & Islands Veterans Outreach Center
622
EHS Section 2 5920-2025 Feeney, Paul R. Applied Behavior Analysis, ARC Adult Day Habilitation Pilot
623
EHS Section 2 4512-0106 DiZoglio, Diana Increasing HIV Drug Assistance Program Funding
624
EHS Section 2 4000-0700 Cyr, Julian Dental Services on Cape Cod
625
EHS DiDomenico, Sal N. Common Application Portal
626
EHS Cyr, Julian Portable Orders for Life Sustaining Treatments (POLST)
627
EHS Section 2 4000-0641 Cyr, Julian Timely disbursement of skilled nursing funds
Education
628
EDU Section 2 7035-0006 Tarr, Bruce E. Full Reimbursement for regional school transportation
629
EDU Section 2 7061-0012 Montigny, Mark C. Best Buddies
630
(Redraft)
EDU Section 2 7061-0008 Tarr, Bruce E. $75 per pupil aid
631
(Redraft)
EDU Section 2 7061-0008 Tarr, Bruce E. $100 per pupil aid
632
EDU Section 2 7100-0200 Tarr, Bruce E. University of Massachusetts Tuition Freeze
633
EDU Section 2 7061-9611 Edwards, Lydia Boston League Debate
634
EDU Section 2 7027-0019 Edwards, Lydia The Possible Zone
635
EDU Section 2 Brownsberger, William N. Africana Studies Civic Engagement Program
636
EDU Section 2 7100-4002 Gobi, Anne M. Community College Success Fund
637
EDU Section 2 7066-0000 Gobi, Anne M. State University Internship Incentives Program
638
EDU O'Connor, Patrick M. Financial Literacy Curriculum
639
EDU Section 2 7070-0065 Gobi, Anne M. Funding for need-based financial aid programs
640
EDU Section 2 7061-0008 Fattman, Ryan C. Hopedale School Department Grounds Improvement
641
EDU Section 2 7061-9624 Chandler, Harriette L. School of Excellence Mass Academy
642
EDU Section 2 4590-1507 Chandler, Harriette L. Alliance of YWCAs of MA
643
EDU Section 2 7027-0019 Chandler, Harriette L. Girls Inc. Eureka Program
644
EDU Gobi, Anne M. State Support for Evening and Summer Courses
645
EDU Section 2 4513-1112 Chandler, Harriette L. Holistic School Health and Safety Practices Grant Program
646
EDU Chandler, Harriette L. Holistic School Health and Safety Practices
647
EDU Section 2 7035-0006 Gobi, Anne M. Regional School Transportation 100% Reimbursement
648
EDU Section 2 7509-0100 Gobi, Anne M. Wetmore Institute
649
EDU Gobi, Anne M. Higher Education Retirement
650
EDU Keenan, John F. MAAPS Out of State Language
651
EDU Section 2 7066-0000 Gobi, Anne M. Digital Textbooks and Materials Pilot
652
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Timilty, Walter F. Raising Multicultural Kids
653
EDU Section 2 7061-0028 Tarr, Bruce E. Social Emotional Learning Grant Program
654
EDU Section 2 7035-0002 DiDomenico, Sal N. Workforce Training for Older Workers
655
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Timilty, Walter F. Mental Health Services in Braintree Public Schools
656
EDU Section 2 3000-1000 Jehlen, Patricia D. Jumpstart
657
EDU Section 2 7066-0000 Jehlen, Patricia D. Journey into Education in Teaching
658
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Timilty, Walter F. Richard Olmsted School Playground
659
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Keenan, John F. Aligned Curricular and Career Experiences for Secondary Science
660
EDU Section 2 Tarr, Bruce E. Assisting schools with high costs of fuel
661
EDU Section 2 7066-1123 Keenan, John F. Behavioral Health Services for Quincy College Students
662
EDU Section 2E 1595-0115 Chandler, Harriette L. Civics Project Trust Fund
663
EDU Finegold, Barry R. MSBA Commission
664
EDU Section 2 7009-6379 Tarr, Bruce E. EOE document digitization
665
EDU Section 2 Lesser, Eric P. Endowment Match Programs for Higher Education
666
EDU Lesser, Eric P. Long-Term Leasing for Regional Vocational Technical Schools
667
EDU Lesser, Eric P. Creating a Uniform Financial Aid Information Shopping Sheet
668
EDU Section 2 0810-0000 Lesser, Eric P. Student Loan Bill of Rights Implementation
669
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Kennedy, Edward J. Cambodian Mutual Assistance Association Civic Program
670
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Kennedy, Edward J. Middlesex Community College Culinary Arts Program
671
EDU Section 2 7061-0008 Kennedy, Edward J. Greater Lowell Technical High School
672
EDU Section 2 3000-7070 DiDomenico, Sal N. Reach Out and Read
673
EDU Section 2 7061-9612 DiDomenico, Sal N. Safe and Supportive Schools
674
EDU Section 2 7027-0019 DiDomenico, Sal N. Triangle, Inc. School to Career Program
675
EDU Tarr, Bruce E. Higher Education Tuition and Fee Waivers for Senior Citizens
676
EDU Section 2 7035-0035 Gomez, Adam AP Math and Science Programs
677
EDU Section 2 7010-0012 Gomez, Adam Teach Western Mass
678
EDU Section 2 Gomez, Adam Educator Preparation and Residency Programs
679
EDU Section 2 7009-6600 Gomez, Adam Early College Educator Pathway
680
EDU Section 2 7010-0033 Gomez, Adam Literacy Lab
681
EDU Gomez, Adam Student Debt Relief for Public School Educators
682
EDU Section 2 7061-9611 Crighton, Brendan P. After School and Out of School Programs
683
EDU Section 2 3000-3060 DiDomenico, Sal N. Child Care for Families Participating in SNAP Education and Training Programs
684
EDU Section 2 3000-7052 Lovely, Joan B. Parent-Child+
685
EDU Section 2 7061-0008 Lovely, Joan B. Salem Education Funding
686
EDU Section 2 7061-9611 Lovely, Joan B. LEAP for Education
687
EDU Lovely, Joan B. Educator Diversity Funding
688
EDU Section 2 7010-0012 Chang-Diaz, Sonia METCO
689
EDU Section 2 Chang-Diaz, Sonia Pilot Program for METCO School Districts
690
EDU DiDomenico, Sal N. Catie's Closet Community-Based Resources
691
EDU Section 2 Edwards, Lydia Adult College Transition Services
692
EDU Section 2 DiDomenico, Sal N. JFYNetWorks Statewide College and Career Readiness Program
693
EDU Section 2 7027-0019 Moore, Michael O. Bottom Line
694
EDU Section 2 3000-1042 Moore, Michael O. Early Education Rate Reserve
695
EDU Section 2 7066-0019 Moore, Michael O. Dual Enrollment
696
EDU Section 2 7009-6600 Moore, Michael O. Early College
697
EDU Section 2 Moore, Michael O. EEC Provider Opportunities
698
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Timilty, Walter F. Randolph High School Locker Room
699
EDU Section 2 7061-9634 Crighton, Brendan P. Mass Mentoring
700
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Crighton, Brendan P. LEAP for Education
701
EDU Section 2 7061-9611 Edwards, Lydia After-school and out-of-school programs
702
EDU Section 2 7066-1123 Cyr, Julian Mental Health on College Campuses
703
EDU Section 2 7008-1116 Edwards, Lydia Courageous Sailing
704
EDU Section 2 Gobi, Anne M. Regionalization Grant Program
705
EDU Section 2 7061-9612 Eldridge, James B. Massachusetts Partnerships for Youth
706
EDU Section 2 7100-0200 Tarr, Bruce E. UMass Amherst Marine Station
707
EDU Section 2 4513-2020 Moore, Michael O. Mental Health Worker Pipeline
708
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Moore, Michael O. Millbury Public Schools Multi-Purpose Activity Bus
709
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Moore, Michael O. Blackstone Valley Vocational Regional School District Student Wellness Center
710
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Moore, Michael O. Support for Massachusetts Women of Color Coalition Inc.
711
EDU Section 2 3000-1000 DiDomenico, Sal N. East End House
712
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 DiDomenico, Sal N. Museum of Science STEM Grant Program
713
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Gobi, Anne M. Leicester Elementary Boiler
714
EDU Section 2 7035-0001 Feeney, Paul R. Expanding Career and Technical Education and Reducing Waitlists
715
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Velis, John C. Education Development Center, Inc.
716
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Feeney, Paul R. Massachusetts Historical Society National History Day Program
717
EDU Comerford, Joanne M. Higher Education Financial Aid Review and Redesign
718
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 DiDomenico, Sal N. Everett Music Programming
719
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 DiDomenico, Sal N. Chelsea Music Programming
720
EDU Section 2E 1595-0035 Comerford, Joanne M. Twenty-First Century Education Trust Fund Grants for Rural Innovation and Efficiencies
721
EDU Section 2 7027-0019 Moran, Susan L. STEM Education
722
EDU Section 2 Timilty, Walter F. STEM Starter Academy
723
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Timilty, Walter F. Milton Public School Window Repairs
724
EDU Section 2 3000-1042 Moran, Susan L. Early Education Rates
725
EDU Section 2 3000-2000 Moore, Michael O. Child Care Resource and Referral Agencies
726
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Timilty, Walter F. Milton Public School HVAC
727
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Timilty, Walter F. Summer and Vacation Programs for Students in Braintree
728
EDU Section 2 4003-0122 Rush, Michael F. Casserly House
729
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Rush, Michael F. One Bead Project
730
EDU Section 2 Timilty, Walter F. Partnership to Advance Collaboration and Efficiencies Initiative
731
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Timilty, Walter F. Laptops for Canton Public Schools
732
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Timilty, Walter F. Classroom Updates in Milton Public Schools
733
EDU Section 2 7035-0002 Crighton, Brendan P. E-Team Machinist Training Program
734
EDU Section 2 Rausch, Rebecca L. Bridges to College
735
EDU Section 2 7061-9812 Lovely, Joan B. Child Sexual Abuse Prevention
736
EDU Section 2 7061-9412 Lovely, Joan B. Extended Learning Time
737
EDU Section 2 Cronin, John J. Audit of the State’s Vocational-Technical Education Programs
738
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Timilty, Walter F. Math Program Improvements in Milton Public Schools
739
EDU Section 2 7100-0200 Moran, Susan L. Cranberry Industry Workforce Development Needs Study
740
EDU Section 2 7004-0099 Moran, Susan L. Horizons for Homeless Children
741
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Feeney, Paul R. Walpole High School Feasibility Study
742
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Timilty, Walter F. Learning Loss Recovery in Braintree Public Schools
743
EDU Section 2 7061-9813 Hinds, Adam G. Rural School Aid
744
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Hinds, Adam G. Diverse Teacher Workforce Development in Western Massachusetts
745
EDU Section 2 7113-0100 Hinds, Adam G. MCLA Gallery 51
746
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Timilty, Walter F. East Bridgewater Elementary School Driveways
747
EDU Moran, Susan L. Early Education Affordability
748
EDU Fattman, Ryan C. Electronic Backpack for Foster Children
749
EDU Fattman, Ryan C. Preventing Discrimination in Interscholastic Athletic and Extracurricular Activities
750
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Timilty, Walter F. Laptops for Milton Public Schools
751
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Finegold, Barry R. Dr. F.N. Sweetsir Elementary School
752
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Finegold, Barry R. Water Bottle Filling Stations
753
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Finegold, Barry R. Wildwood Elementary School
754
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Finegold, Barry R. Second Essex and Middlesex Youth Services
755
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Timilty, Walter F. Canton High School Innovation Lab
756
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Finegold, Barry R. Second Essex and Middlesex Community Engagement
757
EDU Section 2 Edwards, Lydia East Boston High School
758
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Cyr, Julian Calmer Choice
759
EDU Section 2 7008-1116 DiDomenico, Sal N. Skating for Success
760
EDU Collins, Nick Umass Boston
761
(Redraft)
EDU Section 2 3000-1000 Collins, Nick Accountability and Safety in Public Education
762
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Montigny, Mark C. Dennison Memorial Community Center
763
EDU Section 2 7002-1091 Collins, Nick Equitable Life Sciences Workforce Training
764
EDU Section 2 4510-0110 Collins, Nick Youth Ambassador Program
765
EDU Section 2 7066-0019 Collins, Nick Gangs to College
766
EDU Section 2 7061-9634 Collins, Nick Public School Student Support
767
EDU Section 2 Collins, Nick JFK Civics Education
768
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Montigny, Mark C. Youth Court
769
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Timilty, Walter F. Canton School Touchview Screens
770
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 DiDomenico, Sal N. Everett LGBTQ+ Youth Space and Resource Center
771
EDU Section 2 7010-1192 Montigny, Mark C. New Bedford Children's Equality and Empowerment
772
EDU Section 2 7070-0065 Tarr, Bruce E. Nursing Education Pilot Program
773
EDU Collins, Nick Urban College of Boston
774
EDU Section 2 7100-4000 Brady, Michael D. Racial Equity and Justice Institute
Other
775
OTH Montigny, Mark C. Preventing Death & Disability from Stroke
776
OTH Fattman, Ryan C. Temporary Motor Vehicle Fuel Excise Tax Relief I
777
OTH Fattman, Ryan C. Temporary Motor Vehicle Fuel Excise Tax Relief II
778
OTH Tarr, Bruce E. Ending Child Marriage
779
OTH O'Connor, Patrick M. Making Remote Corporate Meetings Permanent
780
OTH Moore, Michael O. Updating Wiretap Statutes
781
OTH Chandler, Harriette L. Prior Authorization Continued-Refugee Resettlement:
782
OTH Gobi, Anne M. Appropriate Access to Vaccines for Funeral Workers
783
OTH Gobi, Anne M. Municipal Light Plant Emergency Mutual Aid
784
OTH Tarr, Bruce E. Estate Tax Modernization
785
OTH Tarr, Bruce E. Competitive Short Term Capital Gains Rate
786
OTH Tarr, Bruce E. Providing housing assistance by increasing the rental deduction
787
OTH Tarr, Bruce E. Providing direct relief to the residents of the commonwealth by increasing the threshold on no tax status
788
OTH Tarr, Bruce E. Increasing the Dependent Care Credit
789
OTH O'Connor, Patrick M. Senior Circuit Breaker
790
OTH Tarr, Bruce E. Commuter Tax Credit
791
OTH Tarr, Bruce E. Increasing the Senior Circuit Breaker
792
OTH O'Connor, Patrick M. Capital Gains
793
OTH O'Connor, Patrick M. Rental Deduction Cap
794
OTH O'Connor, Patrick M. Adjusted Gross Income Thresholds
795
OTH O'Connor, Patrick M. Dependent Care Credit
796
OTH O'Connor, Patrick M. Estate Tax Threshold
797
OTH Velis, John C. Commission on mental health and suicide prevention
798
OTH O'Connor, Patrick M. Gas Tax Holiday
799
OTH Velis, John C. Don't Ask, Don't Tell
800
OTH Velis, John C. Medal of Fidelity
801
OTH Gobi, Anne M. Higher Education Optional Retirement Plan II
802
OTH Velis, John C. Expansion of Medication Assisted Treatment Pilot Program
803
OTH Moore, Michael O. Cybersecurity Commission
804
OTH Lesser, Eric P. Historic Rehabilitation Tax Credit
805
OTH Section 2 4003-0122 Tarr, Bruce E. Citizenship for New Americans program
806
OTH Crighton, Brendan P. Banned hazardous substances
807
OTH Section 3 Brady, Michael D. Special Commission to Study and Examine the Civil Service Law Extension
808
OTH Section 3 Brady, Michael D. Foundation Budget Inflation index
809
OTH Brady, Michael D. Funding Extension for Electric Vehicle Incentives
810
OTH Brady, Michael D. Mass Retirees COLA
811
OTH Crighton, Brendan P. MassHealth Delivery Systems Reform Trust Fund
812
OTH Kennedy, Edward J. Lowell Justice Center
813
(Redraft)
OTH Section 3 Brady, Michael D. Pension Calculations for Certain Retirees
814
OTH Kennedy, Edward J. Retail Sale of Food
815
OTH Kennedy, Edward J. Regional Tourism Council Match Waiver
816
OTH Gomez, Adam MA Audio Information Network
817
OTH Section 2 7008-0900 Gomez, Adam Naismith Basketball Hall of Fame
818
OTH Section 2 7008-0900 Gomez, Adam New England Public Media
819
OTH Section 2 0640-0300 Gomez, Adam Springfield Symphony Orchestra
820
OTH Section 2 7003-0100 Gomez, Adam New England Farmworkers Council
821
OTH Gomez, Adam Marijuana Vaping Technical Correction
822
OTH Section 2 0640-0300 Gomez, Adam Fresh Paint
823
OTH Tarr, Bruce E. Rolling Stock
824
OTH Crighton, Brendan P. Qualified School Interpreters
825
OTH Section 2 4000-0300 Velis, John C. Hilltown Community Ambulance
826
OTH Lovely, Joan B. Diaper Benefit Pilot Program
827
OTH Lovely, Joan B. MA Concurrent Jurisdiction at National Park Units
828
OTH Finegold, Barry R. Extending Telehealth Reimbursement Parity for Primary Care Services and Chronic Disease Management
829
OTH DiDomenico, Sal N. Medical Examiner Support
830
OTH Crighton, Brendan P. State and Teacher COLA
831
OTH Crighton, Brendan P. Copay Assistance Sunset Extension
832
OTH Crighton, Brendan P. Statutory Clarification
833
OTH Eldridge, James B. Citizens Commission
834
OTH Comerford, Joanne M. Community Preservation Act Surplus Funding
835
OTH Gobi, Anne M. Expansion of Recreational Land Uses
836
OTH Eldridge, James B. Preventing Housing Court Defaults
837
OTH Gobi, Anne M. Special State Police Officers/Retired Uniformed Members
838
OTH O'Connor, Patrick M. Restaurant Relief
839
OTH Eldridge, James B. Data Equity
840
OTH DiZoglio, Diana Nondisclosure Agreements
841
OTH DiZoglio, Diana Salisbury Beach Preservation Trust Fund
842
OTH DiZoglio, Diana Salem Witch Trials
843
OTH Brady, Michael D. Maintenance Service Contracts
844
OTH Eldridge, James B. Private Well Clean Up
845
OTH Rush, Michael F. Load Aggregation Programs
846
OTH Crighton, Brendan P. Designated Port Area for City of Lynn
847
OTH Crighton, Brendan P. School Construction Costs
848
OTH Eldridge, James B. Governing Committee of Massachusetts Auto Insurance Plan
849
OTH DiZoglio, Diana 21st Century Jobskills Project Correction
850
OTH Cronin, John J. Housing Development Incentive Program
851
OTH Chang-Diaz, Sonia Excluding Temporary COVID Relief Income from FY23 Means Testing
852
OTH Section 3 Chandler, Harriette L. Ending Child Marriage
853
OTH Crighton, Brendan P. Clinical Laboratory Modernization
854
OTH Barrett, Michael J. Improvements to 240 Beaver Street in Waltham
855
OTH Eldridge, James B. Food Justice With Jobs
856
OTH Section 3 Hinds, Adam G. Flexibility in municipal broadband spending
857
OTH Section 3 Hinds, Adam G. Regional Transportation Trust Fund Creation
858
OTH Rodrigues, Michael J. Corrective Amendment
859
OTH Fattman, Ryan C. Repealing the Death Tax
860
OTH Gobi, Anne M. Ware River Watershed Advisory Committee
861
OTH Section 3 Collins, Nick Community Representation
862
OTH Section 3 Collins, Nick Energy Services
863
OTH Section 2 Barrett, Michael J. Establishing a commission on the history of the Walter E. Fernald State School, the Metropolitan State Hospital, and other state institutions in the commonwealth
864
OTH Crighton, Brendan P. Utility Vendor Threshold
Transportation
865
TRP O'Connor, Patrick M. RTA Operating Assistance
866
TRP O'Connor, Patrick M. RTA Funding Distribution
867
TRP Section 2E 1595-6368 Timilty, Walter F. Parking and Traffic Improvements in Braintree
868
TRP Section 2E 1595-6368 Timilty, Walter F. West Bridgewater Pedestrian Improvements
869
TRP Section 2 1595-6368 Brownsberger, William N. Parsons and Brooks Streets Traffic Calming
870
TRP Tarr, Bruce E. Licensed DOT Examiner certifying School bus drivers
871
TRP Section 2 Edwards, Lydia Water Transportation Services in Mitigation of Harbor Tunnel Renovation Project
872
TRP Lovely, Joan B. South Salem Rail Stop
873
TRP Section 2E 1595-6368 Timilty, Walter F. Randolph Intersection Improvements I
874
TRP Section 2E 1595-6368 Timilty, Walter F. Randolph Intersection Improvements II
875
TRP Section 2E 1595-6368 Timilty, Walter F. West Bridgewater Intersection Improvements
876
TRP Section 2 Edwards, Lydia Piers Park
877
TRP Section 2E 1595-6368 Timilty, Walter F. Stoughton Intersection Improvements
878
TRP Section 2E 1595-6368 Timilty, Walter F. Milton Department of Public Works Storage Facilities
879
TRP Section 2E 1595-6368 Timilty, Walter F. Milton Road Improvements
880
TRP Rush, Michael F. MBTA Board
881
TRP Rush, Michael F. Orange Line Extension
882
TRP Rush, Michael F. Zone 1A
883
TRP Section 2E 1595-6368 Timilty, Walter F. Milton Traffic Study
884
TRP Section 2E 1595-6368 Timilty, Walter F. Braintree John Mahar Highway Reconstruction
885
TRP Section 2 1595-6370 Chandler, Harriette L. Regional Transit Authority Funding
886
TRP Section 3 Chandler, Harriette L. Fiscal Year 2023 Regional Transit Authority Funding Distribution
887
TRP Section 2E 1595-6368 Timilty, Walter F. Braintree Intersection Improvements
888
TRP Section 2E 1595-6368 Timilty, Walter F. Stoughton Commuter Rail Quiet Zone
889
TRP Section 2 5911-2000 Moran, Susan L. Human Service Transportation
890
TRP Section 2 1595-6368 Jehlen, Patricia D. Medford Pedestrian Safety Improvements
891
TRP Section 2 1595-6368 Hinds, Adam G. Berkshire Flyer Operation
892
TRP Section 2 7008-1116 Hinds, Adam G. Berkshire Flyer marketing
893
TRP Section 2 1599-0026 Feeney, Paul R. Mansfield Railroad Grade Study
894
TRP Timilty, Walter F. MBTA Mattapan Line Transformation Project
895
TRP Fattman, Ryan C. Clarifying the Definition of Commercial Motor Vehicles
896
TRP Timilty, Walter F. Milton MBTA Station
897
TRP Section 2 1595-6368 Finegold, Barry R. Culvert Analysis
898
TRP Section 3 Collins, Nick Massachusetts Port Authority
899
TRP Section 2 1595-6369 Feeney, Paul R. South Attleboro Commuter Rail
Judiciary
900
JUD Section 2 0321-1600 Creem, Cynthia Stone MLAC
901
JUD O'Connor, Patrick M. Empowering Survivors of Domestic Violence
902
JUD Section 2 0337-0002 Chandler, Harriette L. CASA
903
JUD Tarr, Bruce E. Protecting victims of crimes and the public
904
JUD Section 2 Jehlen, Patricia D. Exoneree Network at New England Innocence Project
905
JUD Moore, Michael O. Electronic Signatures
906
JUD Section 2 Brownsberger, William N. Ralph D. Gants Memorial Scholarship
907
JUD Section 2 0321-1520 Gomez, Adam Updating bail procedures for justice-involved youth
908
JUD Section 2 0330-0441 Lovely, Joan B. Permanency Mediation Services
909
JUD Section 2 0320-0003 Eldridge, James B. Court Pay Increases
910
JUD Tarr, Bruce E. Modernizing the Wiretap law
911
JUD Section 2 0330-0300 Comerford, Joanne M. Juvenile Court Investigator Rate Increase
912
JUD Section 2 0810-0000 Moore, Michael O. Attorney General Review of Price Gouging Related to Gas and Other Petroleum Products
913
JUD Moore, Michael O. Expanding Protections for Veterans' Memorials, Monuments and Gravestones
914
JUD Section 2 0339-1011 Eldridge, James B. Transitional Housing for Parolees
915
JUD Section 2 0330-0300 Brownsberger, William N. Warrant Tracking
916
JUD Fattman, Ryan C. Ensuring Domestic Violence Victims' Protections for all Employees in the Commonwealth
917
JUD Fattman, Ryan C. Protecting Victims of Crimes and the Public
918
JUD Fattman, Ryan C. Relative to Fentanyl Arrests
919
JUD Finegold, Barry R. District Courts
920
JUD Section 2 0330-0300 Montigny, Mark C. UMass School of Law Tenants Legal Assistance
921
JUD Brownsberger, William N. Indigency
Public Safety
922
EPS O'Connor, Patrick M. Protecting Junior Operators
923
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Gobi, Anne M. Dismas House
924
EPS Brownsberger, William N. Humane Society Law Enforcement
925
EPS O'Connor, Patrick M. AEDs in Emergency Vehicles
926
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Fattman, Ryan C. Holland Public Safety Upgrades
927
EPS Section 2 8324-0050 Fattman, Ryan C. Northbridge Fire Station Construction
928
EPS Section 2 8324-0050 Fattman, Ryan C. Sturbridge Fire Department Improvements
929
EPS Section 2 8324-0050 Fattman, Ryan C. Mendon Fire Department Vehicle Replacement
930
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Timilty, Walter F. Milton Traffic Calming Measures
931
EPS Section 2 8324-0000 Timilty, Walter F. Firefighter Health and Wellness
932
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Timilty, Walter F. Braintree Police Department Family Services Unit
933
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Timilty, Walter F. Braintree Fire Department Equipment
934
EPS Section 2 8324-0000 Timilty, Walter F. On-Site Academy
935
EPS Section 2 8000-0600 O'Connor, Patrick M. Restore Funding for Document Digitization
936
EPS Section 2 1599-0026 Finegold, Barry R. Municipal Fire Department Staffing Grants
937
EPS Keenan, John F. MAT at DOC Facilities
938
EPS Section 2 8000-1127 Lesser, Eric P. Nonprofit security grants
939
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Lesser, Eric P. Security personnel grant pilot program
940
EPS Section 2 0340-2100 Tarr, Bruce E. Term correction
941
EPS Section 2 8900-0001 Tarr, Bruce E. Restore Funding for DOC Critical Operations
942
EPS Section 2 8100-0111 DiDomenico, Sal N. Shannon Community Safety Initiative
943
EPS Section 2 8900-0001 Creem, Cynthia Stone Monitoring Conditions at Bridgewater State Hospital
944
EPS Section 2 8000-0655 Creem, Cynthia Stone Emerging Adults Re-Entry Programs
945
EPS Gomez, Adam Dual Generation Supports for High-Risk Young Parents
946
EPS Section 2 Gomez, Adam Gun Violence Prevention
947
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Lovely, Joan B. Northeastern Massachusetts Law Enforcement Council
948
EPS Lovely, Joan B. Safe Neighborhoods Initiative
949
EPS Creem, Cynthia Stone Prison Phone Calls
950
EPS Section 2 8000-0600 Timilty, Walter F. Randolph Police Department Body Cameras
951
EPS Section 2 8100-0111 Edwards, Lydia Shannon Grants
952
EPS Section 2 8100-1001 Moore, Michael O. Restore Critical Operating Funding at State Police
953
EPS Section 2 8324-0000 DiDomenico, Sal N. Hazardous Materials
954
EPS Section 2 8000-0600 Timilty, Walter F. Randolph Public Safety
955
EPS Section 2 8100-1001 Edwards, Lydia Constitution Beach Patrols
956
EPS Section 2 8324-0000 Cyr, Julian Barnstable County Fire Training Academy
957
EPS Section 2 9110-1604 Keenan, John F. Elder Supportive Housing
958
EPS Section 2 8100-0111 Eldridge, James B. Restorative Justice Grant Program
959
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Moore, Michael O. Millbury Public Safety Improvements
960
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Moore, Michael O. Shrewsbury Firefighter Physical Exams
961
EPS Section 2 8324-0000 Feeney, Paul R. DOC On-Site Academy
962
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Moore, Michael O. Equipment for the Worcester Police Department
963
EPS Feeney, Paul R. Deposit of Civil Process Fees
964
EPS Feeney, Paul R. Service of Civil Process Fees
965
EPS Section 2 4512-0205 Moore, Michael O. Veterans Substance Use Treatment Program
966
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Gobi, Anne M. Hubbardston Public Works Equipment and Facilities
967
EPS Section 2 8000-0600 Timilty, Walter F. Stoughton Police Department IT Upgrades
968
EPS Section 2 8900-0001 Feeney, Paul R. Prison Host Community Mitigation
969
EPS Section 2 8200-0200 Comerford, Joanne M. Bridge Academy Training Municipal Reimbursements
970
EPS Section 2 8324-0050 Cronin, John J. Leominster Fire Department
971
EPS Section 2 8000-0600 Timilty, Walter F. Stoughton Fire Department Medical Supplies
972
EPS Section 2 8000-0600 Timilty, Walter F. Milton Police Department Headquarters Door Replacement
973
EPS Section 2 8000-0600 Timilty, Walter F. Milton Traffic Calming Measures II
974
EPS Section 2 8000-0600 Timilty, Walter F. Stoughton Fire Department In-Service Training
975
EPS Section 2 7008-1116 Rush, Michael F. Community First Project
976
EPS Section 2 8324-0000 Brady, Michael D. Hanson Fire Department- Cardiac screening services
977
EPS Section 2 8000-0600 Timilty, Walter F. Randolph Commercial Enforcement Vehicle
978
EPS Section 2 1410-1616 Lovely, Joan B. Commemorating the Birthplace of the National Guard
979
EPS Section 2 8900-0002 Cyr, Julian Appropriate Care Settings
980
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Crighton, Brendan P. Saugus Security Cameras Installation
981
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Feeney, Paul R. Medfield AEDs
982
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Feeney, Paul R. Cardiac Defibrillators for the North Attleborough Fire Department
983
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Feeney, Paul R. Rehoboth Fire Communications Radio System Replacement
984
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Tarr, Bruce E. Wilmington Public Safety Seasonal Equipment Storage Shed Unit(s)
985
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Feeney, Paul R. Vincentian Bristol County Immersion Reentry Program
986
EPS Section 2 8324-0000 Hinds, Adam G. Westhampton Public Safety Complex
987
EPS Section 2 8910-0145 Hinds, Adam G. 911 Dispatch Operations
988
EPS Section 2 8910-0108 Hinds, Adam G. Hilltown Youth Recovery Theatre
989
EPS Tarr, Bruce E. Providing the next of kin of a police officer or firefighter killed in the line of duty wit the flags of the Commonwealth of Massachusetts and of the United States of America
990
EPS Creem, Cynthia Stone Commissary Charges
991
EPS Tarr, Bruce E. Police Officer Recruitment and Retention Study
992
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Fattman, Ryan C. Automated external defibrillators (AEDs) for all public safety vehicles
993
EPS Section 2 8900-0001 Fattman, Ryan C. Striking DOC Furlough Language
994
EPS Section 2 8324-0050 Finegold, Barry R. Tewksbury Fire Department
995
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Crighton, Brendan P. Public Safety Radio Repeater System
996
EPS Collins, Nick Peer Support Trust Fund
997
EPS Section 2 8000-0600 Collins, Nick Safe Neighborhood Initiative Withdrawn
998
EPS Section 2 8324-0000 Collins, Nick BFD Hazmat Training Academy
999
EPS Section 2 0340-0100 Collins, Nick SCDAO
EPS Section 2 8100-0111 Collins, Nick BRIC
EPS Section 2 8324-0000 Collins, Nick Fire Training Academies
EPS Section 2 2810-0100 Collins, Nick DCR Snow and Ice Removal
EPS Collins, Nick Safety Standards in the Workplace
EPS Section 2 Montigny, Mark C. Human Trafficking Prevention
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Montigny, Mark C. First Responder Suicide Prevention
EPS Section 2 8324-0050 DiDomenico, Sal N. Screenings and Health Initiatives for Everett Fire Department
EPS Montigny, Mark C. Preventing Social Media Use & Video Recordings While Driving
EPS Section 2 8000-0313 Crighton, Brendan P. Swampscott Police
Local
LOC Tarr, Bruce E. Middleton PILOT Funding
LOC Section 2 7061-9611 Chandler, Harriette L. Recreation Worcester
LOC Section 2 7010-1192 Chandler, Harriette L. African Community Education 
LOC Section 2 0640-0300 Chandler, Harriette L. Mechanics Hall Portrait Gallery
LOC Section 2 7004-0107 Jehlen, Patricia D. ABCD Mobile Homeless Outreach
LOC Section 2 1410-1616 Chandler, Harriette L. Massachusetts Vietnam Veterans Memorial
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Velis, John C. MIFA Victory Theatre
LOC Section 2 2810-0122 Velis, John C. Agawam Little League
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Velis, John C. Agawam Alano Club
LOC Section 2 7010-1192 Velis, John C. Girls Inc. of the Valley
LOC Section 2 7010-1192 Velis, John C. Holyoke High School Upgrade
LOC Section 2 8324-0050 Keenan, John F. Fire Chiefs Association of Plymouth County
LOC Section 2 7010-1192 Velis, John C. Westfield High School
LOC Section 2 4590-1507 Velis, John C. Homework House
LOC Section 2 2511-0105 Barrett, Michael J. Lincoln-Weston Food Pantry
LOC Section 2 1410-0010 Velis, John C. Agawam Legion
LOC Section 2 1410-0010 Velis, John C. Vietnam Veterans of America
LOC Section 2 8000-0313 Tarr, Bruce E. All-terrain vehicle for the town of Newbury
LOC Section 2 0640-0300 Velis, John C. West Springfield's Irish Cultural Center
LOC Section 2 7066-0000 Velis, John C. Westfield State University
LOC Section 2 7010-1192 Velis, John C. Easthampton High School Improvements
LOC Section 2 4512-0200 Velis, John C. Tapestry Health
LOC Section 2 1410-0010 Velis, John C. Westfield Marine Corp. League
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Tarr, Bruce E. Repairs to town hall parking lot in Georgetown
LOC Section 2 2000-0100 Tarr, Bruce E. Upgrading the municipal wastewater system in the town of Rockport
LOC Section 2 8000-0313 Tarr, Bruce E. Mental health support for the Police Department and the Council on Aging in the town of Ipswich
LOC Section 2 2000-0100 Tarr, Bruce E. Green Infrastructure and resiliency projects in the town of Essex
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Tarr, Bruce E. Commercial development projects in the town of Groveland
LOC Section 2 7010-1192 Tarr, Bruce E. Purchase of special education vans in the town of North Reading
LOC Section 2 8000-0313 Tarr, Bruce E. Purchase of AEDs for public safety vehicles in town of Boxford
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Tarr, Bruce E. Improvements in the town of West Newbury
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Tarr, Bruce E. Information technology improvements in the City of Gloucester
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Tarr, Bruce E. GIS updates for the city of Gloucester
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Tarr, Bruce E. Improvements to West Wenham Park in the town of Wenham
LOC Section 2 2000-0100 Tarr, Bruce E. Green Infrastructure projects in the town of North Andover
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Pacheco, Marc R. Dighton Public Library
LOC Section 2 4512-0200 Crighton, Brendan P. Lynn Behavioral Health Unit
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Gobi, Anne M. New Braintree Municipal Structures, Spencer Accessible Park, East Brookfield Buildings, Westminster Historical Welcome Center
LOC Section 2 9110-9002 Pacheco, Marc R. Councils on Aging
LOC Section 2 2810-0122 Cronin, John J. Squannacook River Rail Trail
LOC Section 2 4512-0206 Comerford, Joanne M. Trauma Informed Hampshire County
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Comerford, Joanne M. Town of Northfield 350th Anniversary
LOC Section 2 7010-1192 Velis, John C. Westfield High School Improvements
LOC Section 2 7010-1192 DiZoglio, Diana Methuen Youth and Community Center
LOC Section 2 7010-1192 DiZoglio, Diana Amesbury Feasibility Study
LOC Section 2 5042-5000 DiZoglio, Diana Link House
LOC Section 2 2511-0107 DiZoglio, Diana Pettengill House
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 DiZoglio, Diana Salisbury Beach Carousel Pavilion
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 DiZoglio, Diana Merrimac ADA Improvements
LOC Section 2 9110-9002 DiZoglio, Diana Newburyport Council on Aging Transportation
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 DiZoglio, Diana Stevens-Coolidge House and Gardens
LOC Section 2 4512-0205 DiZoglio, Diana Merrimack Valley Prevention and Substance Abuse Project
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 DiZoglio, Diana St. Alfio Society
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 DiZoglio, Diana Debbie's Treasure Chest
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 DiZoglio, Diana Firehouse Center for the Arts
LOC Section 2 4590-0250 DiZoglio, Diana Students Against Destructive Decisions
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 DiZoglio, Diana Mill Brook Park
LOC Section 2 2810-0122 DiZoglio, Diana Lake Attitash Association
LOC Section 2 9110-9002 Comerford, Joanne M. Three-Town Senior Center
LOC Section 2 2511-0107 O'Connor, Patrick M. Food Pantries
LOC Section 2 4510-0100 O'Connor, Patrick M. Free Period
LOC Section 2 1599-0026 Comerford, Joanne M. Montague Water Pollution Control Facility
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 O'Connor, Patrick M. Supporting the South Shore
LOC Section 2 8000-0313 Comerford, Joanne M. Royalston Safety Equipment
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Comerford, Joanne M. Wendell Road and Highway Equipment
LOC Section 2 1599-0026 Comerford, Joanne M. Town of Orange Building Demolition Costs
LOC Section 2 2511-0100 Comerford, Joanne M. Grow Food Northampton Farmland Access and Redesign
LOC Section 2 1410-0250 Comerford, Joanne M. Cathy's House
LOC Section 2 1599-0026 Rausch, Rebecca L. Needham Feasibility Study to Evaluate Local Transportation Options
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Comerford, Joanne M. Shutesbury Library
LOC Section 2 7000-9501 Rausch, Rebecca L. Millis Public Library Lighting Management System Replacement
LOC Section 2 1599-0026 Rausch, Rebecca L. Millis Public Safety Radio Backup Power Generators
LOC Section 2 9110-9002 Rausch, Rebecca L. Milford Senior Center Improvements
LOC Section 2 0640-0300 Rausch, Rebecca L. Franklin Annual Cultural Festival
LOC Section 2 7010-1192 Rausch, Rebecca L. Franklin Public Schools K-5 Anti-Bias Curriculum
LOC Section 2 1599-0026 Rausch, Rebecca L. Wayland High School Field House Lighting Upgrades
LOC Section 2 2800-0101 Rausch, Rebecca L. Sherborn Watershed Plan for Farm Pond
LOC Section 2 2810-0122 Rausch, Rebecca L. North Attleboro Maintenance and Operation of WWII Memorial Pool
LOC Section 2 9110-9002 Rausch, Rebecca L. Norfolk Council on Aging Parking Lot Repair and Expansion
LOC Section 2 1599-0026 Rausch, Rebecca L. Norfolk Environmental Protection and Community Development through GIS Mapping Enhancements
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Rush, Michael F. Westwood Task Force
LOC Rush, Michael F. Deeds Excise Receipts
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Rush, Michael F. MBACC Elevator
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Rush, Michael F. MB Foundation
LOC Section 2 7010-1192 Rausch, Rebecca L. Wrentham Full Day Kindergarten Implementation
LOC Section 2 9110-9002 Crighton, Brendan P. Town of Nahant Council on Aging Repairs
LOC Section 2 1599-0026 Rausch, Rebecca L. Plainville Water Supply and Pumping Station
LOC Section 2 1599-0026 Crighton, Brendan P. Nahant Department of Public Works
LOC Section 2 8000-0313 Feeney, Paul R. Mansfield Town Hall Security Improvements
LOC Section 2 2260-8870 Feeney, Paul R. Norton Highway Department Fuel Storage Tank Replacement
LOC Section 2 7010-1192 Lesser, Eric P. Community Music School of Springfield
LOC Section 2 2511-0105 Lesser, Eric P. Rachel’s Table in Springfield
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Lesser, Eric P. Springfield Public Forum
LOC Section 2 7004-0107 Comerford, Joanne M. North Quabbin Homelessness Prevention
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Gomez, Adam Association for Black Business and Professionals
LOC Section 2 8324-0050 Crighton, Brendan P. Saugus Fire Department ATV
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Gomez, Adam Arise for Social Justice
LOC Section 2 9110-9002 Gomez, Adam Chicopee Council on Aging Van
LOC Section 2 1595-6368 Crighton, Brendan P. Buchanan Bridge Upgrades
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Gomez, Adam Fit Body and Soul Diabetes Management Program
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Gomez, Adam InnerVizion Empowerment Center of Springfield
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Barrett, Michael J. Chelmsford Center for the Arts
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Gomez, Adam It's West Springfield
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Tarr, Bruce E. Cape Ann works Program
LOC Section 2 7010-1192 Gomez, Adam Parent Villages
LOC Brownsberger, William N. Remote Meeting Extensions
LOC Section 2 2810-0122 Gomez, Adam Springfield Beautiful
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Lesser, Eric P. Black Men of Greater Springfield
LOC Section 2 7004-0107 Gomez, Adam Springfield Housing Trust Fund
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Gomez, Adam Suit Up Springfield
LOC Section 2 2810-0100 Crighton, Brendan P. Pine Grove Cemetery Chapel
LOC Section 2 1410-1616 Crighton, Brendan P. Lynnfield Veterans War Memorial
LOC Section 2 3000-1000 Gomez, Adam Square One
LOC Section 2 8000-0313 Gomez, Adam Springfield C3 Initiative
LOC Section 2 7004-0099 Lesser, Eric P. Revitalize Community Development Corporation
LOC Section 2 4510-0110 Gomez, Adam Brightwood Health Center
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Gomez, Adam Springfield Indie Soul Festival
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Gomez, Adam Pioneer Valley Project
LOC Section 2 7061-9412 Gomez, Adam Springfield Youth Athletics
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Lesser, Eric P. Economic Development Opportunities for Women
LOC Section 2 7004-0107 Gomez, Adam Springfield Housing Authority
LOC Section 2 0640-0300 Gomez, Adam Harambee Festival
LOC Section 2 0640-0300 Gomez, Adam PAHMUSA
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Lesser, Eric P. X-Cel Conservation Corps in Springfield
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Tarr, Bruce E. Downtown improvements in the town of Manchester-by-the-Sea
LOC Section 2 9110-9002 Feeney, Paul R. Attleboro Council on Aging Feasibility Study
LOC Section 2 9110-9002 Feeney, Paul R. Mansfield Council on Aging
LOC Section 2 9110-9002 Feeney, Paul R. Norton Council on Aging
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Lesser, Eric P. Spirit of Springfield
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Tarr, Bruce E. Culvert study in the town of Topsfield
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Lesser, Eric P. Dinosaur Hall in the Springfield Science Museums
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Lesser, Eric P. Ludlow Mills Economic Development
LOC Fattman, Ryan C. Establishing Funds to Provide for Increases in English Language Learners in School Districts
LOC Section 2 4512-2020 Moran, Susan L. Bourne Police Coordinator
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Lesser, Eric P. Bay Path University
LOC Section 2 9110-9002 Feeney, Paul R. Rehoboth Council on Aging Emergency Shelter Generator
LOC Section 2 7010-1192 Moran, Susan L. Bourne STEM Programming
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Crighton, Brendan P. Goldfish Pond Improvements
LOC Section 2 1599-0026 Barrett, Michael J. Bedford Tree Master Plan
LOC Section 2 4000-0300 Lesser, Eric P. Bay State Health NICU Rooming-In Program
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Crighton, Brendan P. Jordan Park Upgrades
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Crighton, Brendan P. Lynnfield Meeting House
LOC Section 2 7004-0107 Moran, Susan L. Falmouth Housing
LOC Section 2 8000-0313 Moran, Susan L. Kingston Emergency Preparedness
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Lesser, Eric P. Rick’s Place
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Moran, Susan L. Kingston Community Center
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Montigny, Mark C. Acushnet Master Plan
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Lesser, Eric P. Western New England School of Law’s Center for Social Justice Bus
LOC Section 2 9110-9002 Moran, Susan L. Pembroke Council on Aging
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Crighton, Brendan P. Technological Upgrades at St. Stephen's Church and Community Center
LOC Section 2 2511-0105 Lesser, Eric P. Lovin' Spoonfuls
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Moran, Susan L. Pembroke Library Repairs
LOC Section 2 9110-9002 Moran, Susan L. Plymouth Council on Aging
LOC Section 2 1410-0012 Moran, Susan L. Plymouth Veterans
LOC Section 2 1599-0026 Crighton, Brendan P. Marblehead Infrastructure Improvements
LOC Section 2 1599-0026 Crighton, Brendan P. Saugus Harbor Master
LOC Section 2 8324-0050 Moran, Susan L. Plymouth Operation Smartboard
LOC Section 2 1599-0026 Crighton, Brendan P. Lynn Senior Van
LOC Section 2 8324-0050 Moran, Susan L. Sandwich Fire Department
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Keenan, John F. Traffic and Sidewalk Improvements
LOC Section 2 7010-1192 Keenan, John F. Holbrook Middle-High School Robotics STEM Program
LOC Section 2 1599-0026 Keenan, John F. Elder Services for Abington, Braintree, Holbrook, and Rockland
LOC Section 2 8000-0313 Keenan, John F. Quincy Police Department
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Keenan, John F. Friends of the Thomas Crane Public Library
LOC Section 2 8324-0050 Keenan, John F. Quincy Fire Department
LOC Section 2 4512-2020 Moran, Susan L. Sandwich Police Mental Health
LOC Section 2 4510-0100 Keenan, John F. Hope and Comfort
LOC Section 2 2000-0100 Moran, Susan L. Sandwich Emergency Preparedness
LOC Section 2 7008-1116 Tarr, Bruce E. Cultural celebration in the city of Gloucester
LOC Collins, Nick Community Programming